PositieSpelerScoreDatum
1Coco3.0202022-11-28
2Bubba3.0002022-11-27
3remco2.7302022-11-28
4Wie2.6002022-11-28
5ady2.3002022-11-28
6Longin Wielki2.1752022-11-28
7Janet2.1002022-11-28
8Kore2.0502022-11-28
9seila2.0252022-11-28
10Julia2.0002022-11-28
11buh1.9752022-11-28
12Jwm1.9252022-11-27
13zize1.8752022-11-28
14mw1.8252022-11-27
15Anjo1.7252022-11-28
PositieSpelerScoreDatum
1wildbird45.7652022-11-24
2Roma43.3502022-11-25
3Freschel3.2552022-11-23
4LILI3.2002022-11-23
5Zbysio3.1502022-11-24
6Maria3.0802022-11-26
7Bubba3.0702022-11-26
8Coco3.0202022-11-28
9Wie2.9702022-11-24
10Ibu2.9652022-11-22
11Mela2.9302022-11-27
12KLARYSA2.8702022-11-23
13Karina2.8352022-11-22
14remco2.7302022-11-28
15Frescheel2.6602022-11-23
16bizzita2.5352022-11-27
17qwer2.4502022-11-26
18ady2.3002022-11-28
19denizg2.2502022-11-23
20Jwm2.2502022-11-25
21gerd2.2252022-11-25
22seila2.1752022-11-22
23Kore2.1752022-11-24
24Longin Wielki2.1752022-11-28
25Janet2.1502022-11-27
26mary d2.1252022-11-24
27bit2.1252022-11-25
28zyga2.1002022-11-21
29Arethusa2.1002022-11-22
30mw2.0752022-11-24
31annna2.0752022-11-26
32buh2.0502022-11-23
33zyg12.0502022-11-24
34Halusia2.0502022-11-27
35Julia2.0002022-11-28
36mt1.9752022-11-21
37zize1.9252022-11-22
38Anjo1.9252022-11-24
39Marie1.9002022-11-21
40maria lucia1.9002022-11-26
41/keikoshi1.9002022-11-26
42ah1.8502022-11-23
43zyga11.8252022-11-22
44lalla1.7802022-11-26
45MBB1.7752022-11-22
46mn1.7002022-11-24
47aj1.6252022-11-22
48Inez1.5502022-11-21
49Lucia Maria1.4752022-11-21
50jojo21.4252022-11-25
PositieSpelerScoreDatum
1Juki53.9052022-10-31
2Niunia53.7902022-11-12
3LILI52.9902022-11-02
4mrj49.4252022-11-03
5wildbird45.7652022-11-24
6JTEAZ44.9052022-11-20
7Roma43.3502022-11-25
8denizg37.3302022-11-14
9luna34.4652022-11-14
10Kore27.8902022-11-12
11Jwm21.1702022-11-14
12Freschel3.2552022-11-23
13KLARYSA3.2202022-10-31
14123323.2202022-11-14
15Bubba3.1952022-11-21
16Zbysio3.1502022-11-24
17Ibuki3.1402022-11-14
18Coco3.1152022-11-06
19Ibu3.0802022-11-13
20Wie3.0802022-11-15
21Mela3.0802022-11-19
22Maria3.0802022-11-26
23Ibuji3.0452022-11-08
24Karina2.9552022-10-30
25Graz2.9452022-11-06
26Ayana2.8002022-11-10
27remco2.7302022-11-28
28qwer2.6952022-11-16
29MA VA A CAGAR2.6902022-11-07
30Frescheel2.6602022-11-23
31jbb2.5952022-11-05
32bizzita2.5352022-11-27
33trombar la susanna2.4202022-11-13
34Alicja S.2.3452022-11-06
35w la figa2.3252022-11-14
36Me2.3002022-11-04
37ady2.3002022-11-28
38CBC2.2752022-11-08
39gerd2.2752022-11-15
40Halusia2.2502022-11-07
41zac2.2402022-11-07
42mary d2.2002022-11-06
43Yokorin2.1752022-11-01
44JRW2.1752022-11-07
45Arethusa2.1752022-11-18
46seila2.1752022-11-22
47Longin Wielki2.1752022-11-28
48m2.1502022-10-31
49mw2.1502022-11-12
50Maks2.1502022-11-18
PositieSpelerScoreDatum
1yy56.5202022-09-25
2Andy55.0002022-08-29
3Juki54.4002022-08-20
4Niunia53.7902022-11-12
5krzysiek53.3002022-09-28
6Ibuki53.1802022-10-09
7joan ave53.0102022-07-29
8LILI52.9902022-11-02
9Coco52.9752022-08-24
10remco52.8902022-06-03
11Yuki52.8502022-09-16
12abc52.8102022-05-25
13Anna52.6002022-10-26
141152.5502022-05-23
15Ibu52.2352022-08-01
16Bubba51.9402022-07-30
17Bär51.3802022-07-31
18Nuffie51.3152022-05-15
19gagner50.5302022-09-02
20C50.3602022-07-11
21mrj49.4252022-11-03
22Angela49.3402022-08-28
23Schnuerzel48.4102022-07-15
24Roberta,angela,Christina48.3752022-08-03
25Wickedweasel47.4002022-04-24
26Sabrina46.3802022-05-18
27wildbird45.7652022-11-24
28Chrissy45.1852022-06-24
29jj44.9752022-05-20
30JTEAZ44.9052022-11-20
310624-144.5602022-06-24
320901-144.1652022-09-01
33Viv44.1502022-06-20
341006_143.6902022-10-06
35Roma43.3502022-11-25
36V43.1702022-10-16
37stela42.6602022-06-10
380902-142.2502022-09-02
39JRW41.8302022-07-09
40pppp041.2802022-10-09
41gerd41.2702022-07-23
420525-141.2302022-05-25
43leoni41.2152022-04-23
44Alter41.1652022-06-24
45ppppp11140.3852022-10-07
46Spezi40.3402022-08-09
47luna40.3102022-10-18
48Aris40.1402022-10-22
49UFOH139.9202022-04-25
50denizg37.3302022-11-14