PositieSpelerScoreDatum
1ggpaolo12.5492022-11-28
2stef12.3532022-11-28
3MG12.3292022-11-28
4wels12.2032022-11-28
5sylwiusz12.1592022-11-27
6jelka11.9752022-11-28
7AME11.8832022-11-28
8ela11.8482022-11-27
9MARZENKA11.8192022-11-27
10paperilla11.7762022-11-27
11rynio11.7352022-11-28
12wally11.6542022-11-28
13efka111.6262022-11-28
14Cela11.6232022-11-28
15Pino323111.6162022-11-28
16Heiko11.5942022-11-28
17Bettina Zingerle-Fries11.5942022-11-28
18Skoczów11.5822022-11-27
19ewa11.5652022-11-27
20ladupe11.4932022-11-27
21Günther "Günni" Berg11.3802022-11-27
22UteStechmesser-Schickel11.3802022-11-28
23Heinz-Günter Gaffelhuber11.3382022-11-27
24Isa Brümmelmeyer-Jacob11.3382022-11-28
25Guido Maria Schmidt11.3042022-11-27
26Tatjana MariaDröppelmann11.3042022-11-28
27mika11.2932022-11-28
28Franz Ortega-Cordales11.2552022-11-27
29Oliver Pimpelmann-Saar11.2552022-11-28
30Gisela Bauerle-Münch11.2112022-11-27
31Florian Eckert-Ohlm11.2082022-11-27
32Urban Jankowicz11.2082022-11-28
33_Elegantemente_11.1582022-11-28
34D,D11.1492022-11-27
35anna11.0992022-11-28
36Frau Holle11.0702022-11-27
37Hanna111.0592022-11-28
38memedimm11.0382022-11-28
39LEONIA11.0222022-11-28
40Hannelore Unverdorben611.0092022-11-28
41jam11.0082022-11-28
42pb10.9892022-11-28
43memedimmm10.9842022-11-28
44Jason Pommerenke-Alm10.9772022-11-27
45qqqqqqqqqqqqqqqqqqqq10.9012022-11-28
46SINFONICO10.8932022-11-27
47Friedolin Fröhlich10.8912022-11-27
48mk10.8882022-11-28
49xxx10.8882022-11-28
50momo2110.8542022-11-28
PositieSpelerScoreDatum
1ggpaolo12.5492022-11-28
2stef12.5132022-11-24
3pattyb12.4892022-11-22
4bopag12.4642022-11-26
5abc12.4322022-11-25
6giugio312.4202022-11-25
7janpi12.4192022-11-21
8pauloga12.4042022-11-22
9MG12.3292022-11-28
10Marta12.3152022-11-25
11AAA12.2852022-11-24
12wels12.2832022-11-24
13Martaaa12.2792022-11-26
14sylwiusz12.2502022-11-25
15KH000112.2082022-11-25
16jelka12.1282022-11-27
17mARTAa12.1162022-11-26
181212.0502022-11-23
19mama11.9932022-11-27
20Kuana2011.9392022-11-26
21ela11.8942022-11-24
22AME11.8832022-11-28
23Kuana3011.8242022-11-27
24MARZENKA11.8192022-11-27
25lapalomataube11.8172022-11-25
26ewa11.7942022-11-23
27Pino323111.7822022-11-25
28paperilla11.7762022-11-27
29Takayuki11.7752022-11-24
30MAMCIA11.7602022-11-24
31mika11.7432022-11-24
32rynio11.7352022-11-28
33tadeusz11.7122022-11-27
34Kuana511.6862022-11-22
35lola11.6742022-11-25
36ewka11.6722022-11-22
37wally11.6542022-11-28
38pridna dragica11.6472022-11-21
39maniek11.6272022-11-26
40efka111.6262022-11-28
41Kuana1511.6252022-11-24
42Cela11.6242022-11-25
43Anita11.6202022-11-24
44memedimmm11.5952022-11-22
45Heiko11.5942022-11-28
46Bettina Zingerle-Fries11.5942022-11-28
47mmmmm11.5892022-11-22
48Skoczów11.5822022-11-27
49kris11.5622022-11-25
50kor2311.5612022-11-24
PositieSpelerScoreDatum
1giogiu112.6162022-10-30
2ggpaolo12.5492022-11-28
3stef12.5132022-11-24
4pattyb12.4892022-11-22
5bopag12.4642022-11-26
6abc12.4322022-11-25
7GPAnessuno12.4242022-11-20
8giugio312.4202022-11-25
9janpi12.4192022-11-21
10pauloga12.4042022-11-22
11nessuno12.3492022-11-01
12Marta12.3462022-11-07
13MG12.3292022-11-28
14wels12.3142022-11-17
15GNessuno12.3132022-11-18
16AAA12.2852022-11-24
17Martaaa12.2792022-11-26
18Marta112.2552022-10-31
19sylwiusz12.2502022-11-25
20KH000112.2082022-11-25
21ewa12.2042022-11-15
221e12.1982022-11-16
23paperilla12.1952022-11-03
24KH000212.1732022-11-15
25Kuana1512.1712022-11-05
26Takayuki12.1662022-10-30
27jelka12.1282022-11-27
28ela12.1252022-11-18
29ewik121212.1242022-11-18
30izab1nov12.1172022-11-02
31mARTAa12.1162022-11-26
32bb12.1142022-11-17
33krich12.1122022-11-13
34Skoczów12.0902022-11-20
35za12.0872022-11-19
361212.0502022-11-23
37K.L.W.12.0482022-11-09
38ladupe12.0432022-11-01
39As12.0422022-11-06
40Karo12.0282022-11-06
41iza11112212.0252022-11-11
42lapalomataube12.0172022-10-30
43Milka112.0102022-11-18
44Marta212.0052022-11-05
45mama11.9932022-11-27
46bb111.9802022-11-16
47KH000311.9722022-11-16
48Heiko11.9702022-11-01
49Bettina Zingerle-Fries11.9702022-11-02
50Heiko.11.9702022-11-02
PositieSpelerScoreDatum
1mistigris19712.8812020-10-22
2TERESA12.7592020-10-22
3Fiona12.7162020-08-11
4lapalomataube12.7052020-08-06
59giogio12.6912021-11-07
6Waldek12.6852020-09-20
725paolo12.6842022-02-23
8paoloGia12.6812021-08-12
9ggianppa12.6712021-04-22
10gianpyga1112.6622020-10-12
11gigiga12.6592022-03-10
12Waldek612.6462020-09-21
13gianpyga1312.6462021-03-19
14baba12.6372022-07-13
15Waldek512.6362020-09-22
167giogio12.6302022-08-09
17IObol12.6272021-03-04
18gianpygio912.6262020-08-08
19pattybologna212.6242021-04-16
20giugagi112.6222021-11-29
21pattybologna12.6172021-08-17
22pablito312.6172022-06-08
23giogiu112.6162022-10-30
24gianpypa12.6142020-10-04
25patty12bo12.6062021-04-19
26paolo712.6062022-06-20
27pattyb1212.6052021-07-03
287giugio12.6042021-11-18
29Waldek112.6032020-09-23
30gi1gi2ga12.6002021-11-04
31pattybor12.5992021-01-02
321bpatty12.5982021-09-12
33pablito912.5942021-01-16
34pattyb1112.5922020-09-20
351gian12.5892021-10-25
36Mo280912.5822020-09-28
37gaga512.5812022-06-20
38paologi12.5762022-06-23
39pablitoga312.5742021-02-14
40borpatty212.5672020-11-09
41MO240912.5632020-09-24
42paolog312.5582021-12-02
43paolo612.5582022-02-19
44gianga112.5582022-09-24
45giampaolo212.5532020-10-24
46stef12.5532021-06-03
478giogio12.5522022-10-13
48ggpaolo12.5492022-11-28
49nessunog12.5482022-08-06
50pablito112.5442022-02-17