PositieSpelerScoreDatum
1jondruś125.6072024-03-04
2leo21.3682024-03-04
3Pauli20.8382024-03-04
4bella20.6192024-03-04
5mikemfo16.2852024-03-04
6jeanne14.9392024-03-04
7Zockeroma14.1852024-03-04
8PEP13.4592024-03-04
9iordan iordan13.2782024-03-04
10ACM12.6402024-03-04
11jay12.3472024-03-04
12maria6.2122024-03-04
PositieSpelerScoreDatum
1jondruś125.6072024-03-04
2leo24.3172024-02-28
3jondruś22.4762024-03-03
4Pauli20.8382024-03-04
5bella20.6192024-03-04
6teu18.2512024-03-03
7ciki17.4282024-02-28
8mikemfo16.2852024-03-04
9jeanne16.0922024-02-27
10oeps15.2392024-02-28
11mamka114.9452024-03-01
12Emma14.9362024-03-02
13pitu14.3102024-02-27
14jay14.2112024-02-27
15Zockeroma14.1852024-03-04
16Pompon14.0712024-03-01
17Agnes14.0442024-02-27
18PEP13.9842024-03-02
19ibrahimovic13.7092024-02-29
20lordy13.6972024-02-29
21oeps113.5912024-02-28
22iordan iordan13.2782024-03-04
23ACM12.6402024-03-04
24oeps212.6382024-02-28
25colline0712.6192024-03-03
26JJ12.5122024-03-02
27nel12.3452024-03-02
28lollo12.1132024-03-02
29jojo12.0852024-03-03
30maria11.6522024-02-27
31zize11.5502024-02-29
32Otto10.8632024-03-01
PositieSpelerScoreDatum
1felix31.1462024-02-07
2jondruś125.6072024-03-04
3jondruś25.4612024-02-04
4leo24.3172024-02-28
5leon22.5992024-02-07
6pyzdra22.1652024-02-20
7Pauli20.9842024-02-18
8bella20.6192024-03-04
9bogdan20.2542024-02-08
10teu18.2512024-03-03
11istennő17.8232024-02-11
12ciki17.4282024-02-28
13Dirk17.2332024-02-20
14lilo16.9182024-02-25
15mikemfo16.2852024-03-04
16jeanne16.2292024-02-20
17zzzzzzzzzzzzzzllllllllll16.2142024-02-14
18zzz15.9302024-02-08
19jey15.7832024-02-11
20Otto15.5552024-02-14
21Pompon15.3562024-02-19
22oeps15.2392024-02-28
23toto15.1262024-02-04
24zzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzz15.1152024-02-16
25pitu15.0502024-02-23
26Paulchen14.9492024-02-25
27mamka114.9452024-03-01
28Emma14.9362024-03-02
29jay14.8252024-02-24
30Edi14.6132024-02-06
31bouncer14.6102024-02-25
32az14.4072024-02-19
33PEP14.3792024-02-26
34Zockeroma14.1852024-03-04
35petra14.0832024-02-04
36Agnes14.0442024-02-27
37jozef80113.9032024-02-12
38ULA13.7952024-02-04
39ibrahimovic13.7252024-02-24
40lordy13.6972024-02-29
41colline0713.6152024-02-15
42giovanni13.6112024-02-18
43oeps113.5912024-02-28
44gra13.5062024-02-20
45hector13.4372024-02-07
46SUUS13.3202024-02-05
47zize13.3122024-02-11
48iordan iordan13.2782024-03-04
49maurizio13.2562024-02-18
50corradissimo12.9132024-02-04
PositieSpelerScoreDatum
1felix32.1542023-12-15
2BOPE31.4702021-07-17
3Stef31.1162020-08-20
4Yan31.0752020-01-03
5Stef1830.8082020-07-29
6Stef630.4892020-06-24
7KAY KAY30.2022019-12-24
8Stef2329.7132020-09-07
9Stef1029.6562020-07-03
10plast29.4122019-12-30
11Stef1728.9542019-12-12
12Stef728.5772020-09-25
13Ppp,vvv,lll28.2652019-10-21
14Stef1328.1012020-07-06
15Stef1127.8732020-10-07
16Stef327.8472020-09-16
17Stef2427.8212019-12-19
18Stef227.7962020-07-10
19Stef1227.5582020-09-04
20Stef527.5052020-08-25
21pp,vv,ll27.4622019-12-17
22Stef427.3212020-08-12
23Stef1427.0732020-06-22
24jondruś127.0272023-03-19
25pppp26.9922019-12-19
26jondruś26.8332023-03-31
27Stef1926.6752020-06-08
28Stef126.4082019-12-17
29Stef2026.4022020-07-07
30Stef1626.3852020-06-04
31Stef2126.2792020-07-21
32ppp26.2692020-01-25
33Stef2526.2432020-07-09
34Stef2826.1952020-06-12
35Stef926.0942020-06-23
36Stef2625.9852020-06-23
37Stef825.9702020-07-02
38Stef3225.9362020-06-15
39Stef2225.9252020-06-10
40PP.VV,LL25.8532019-12-17
41Stef1525.7522020-06-16
42Stef2725.6432020-01-30
43pp.vv.ll25.5422019-10-11
44leo24.3172024-02-28
45leon22.5992024-02-07
46pyzdra22.1652024-02-20
47Pauli20.9842024-02-18
48bella20.6192024-03-04
49bogdan20.2542024-02-08
50teu18.2512024-03-03