PositieSpelerScoreDatum
1JoBo3.5082026-10-23
2Hansje3.4202026-10-22
3ppvvll3.3122026-10-22
4Ieme3.1102026-10-23
5Ron3.0602026-10-23
6veeger2.8362026-10-22
7Sjors2.8082026-10-23
8Rinus 742.7682026-10-22
9Rico2.7162026-10-22
10frits spits2.7042026-10-22
11P,PUNK2.6402026-10-22
12borus2.6382026-10-22
13Fons19632.6362026-10-23
14Nick2.5782026-10-23
15Willem2.5702026-10-22
16Miekje2.5622026-10-22
17Albert2.4762026-10-23
18Koos Obbema2.4702026-10-22
19LOSER2.4602026-10-23
20Kenzo2.3362026-10-23
21Pietje Precies2.2302026-10-23
22willem ajax2.2202026-10-23
23Ben2.2182026-10-23
24Dirk2.2102026-10-22
25Johannes2.1922026-10-23
26sophia2.1822026-10-22
27rene2.1022026-10-23
28pien1002.0842026-10-23
29MIEKE2.0182026-10-23
30Janny1.9642026-10-23
31bart1.9482026-10-23
32Huissen1.9342026-10-23
33zeekoe1.9042026-10-23
34anne1.8962026-10-23
35Piet1.8842026-10-23
36mari1.8102026-10-22
37dick1.7022026-10-23
38G.1.5982026-10-23
39Wouter1.5802026-10-23
40Topie1.5482026-10-22
41Puma1.5122026-10-22
42Johnny1.5082026-10-22
43Major1.3442026-10-22
44lidia1.3062026-10-22
45Edwin Fox1.0902026-10-22
46F6662026-10-23
47Edwin4482026-10-22
48Jan4342026-10-23
49cor4102026-10-22
50droplulll3082026-10-23
PositieSpelerScoreDatum
1Wim D5.3022026-10-18
2Ieme4.5782026-10-17
3ErwinB4.0742026-10-19
4Nol4.0682026-10-20
5jn4.0022026-10-18
6Lady Finke3.9722026-10-19
7Bossie3.9682026-10-18
8eugene3.9262026-10-17
9carla3.7542026-10-21
10Corvus3.6982026-10-19
11Fonzie3.6862026-10-22
12Johannes3.6682026-10-21
13Jozef3.5742026-10-19
14Alek3.5382026-10-21
15js3.5162026-10-18
16JoBo3.5082026-10-23
17harrie3.4422026-10-22
18Loes3.4202026-10-22
19Hansje3.4202026-10-22
20ppvvll3.3122026-10-22
21A.3.3082026-10-20
22Marcel3.2802026-10-18
23Anne3.2782026-10-16
24ger3.2402026-10-21
25André V3.2322026-10-19
26droplulll3.2322026-10-19
27Jolanda3.2002026-10-20
28jannyseinenvos3.1882026-10-17
29che3.1662026-10-17
30Miekje3.1422026-10-21
31Zeeadelaar3.1402026-10-21
32palja3.1122026-10-18
33didy3.0722026-10-19
34BAZUKA 533.0662026-10-19
35Ron3.0602026-10-23
36pien552.9922026-10-19
37Gerard2.9862026-10-18
38LOSER2.9822026-10-16
39pp2.9622026-10-21
40Harm2.9562026-10-17
41Albert2.9542026-10-17
42Co 422.8582026-10-16
43temo2.8502026-10-16
44bart2.8482026-10-22
45mingchu2.8462026-10-16
46Siem2.8422026-10-21
47veeger2.8362026-10-22
48Sjors2.8082026-10-23
49pietje2.7982026-10-21
50Koos Obbema2.7902026-10-20
PositieSpelerScoreDatum
1Fonzie5.6142026-09-30
2Benjamin5.4362026-10-11
3Wim D5.3022026-10-18
4Pomp5.1542026-09-28
5hk4.7702026-10-09
6Ieme4.6702026-09-25
7esch4.6082026-09-23
8woepie4.4522026-10-16
9Franky4.4242026-09-30
10Ron4.2962026-10-16
11MAJOR4.2402026-10-11
12finnscott4.1922026-10-15
13carla4.1822026-10-06
14JZ4.1802026-09-30
15henny64.1502026-09-26
16didy4.1362026-09-24
17droplulll4.1142026-09-25
18Anneke Schepers4.0962026-10-12
19ErwinB4.0742026-10-19
20Nol4.0682026-10-20
21ger4.0662026-10-01
22Lady Finke4.0362026-10-15
23StefanT4.0262026-10-07
24jn4.0022026-10-18
25eugene3.9882026-10-12
26Bossie3.9682026-10-18
27Michel van Velzen3.9622026-10-14
28Mathijs3.9562026-10-02
29Missing Link3.9342026-09-24
30Gert3.9262026-10-13
31Max3.9202026-10-02
32Marcel3.9002026-09-23
33Bibi3.7942026-09-29
34matilde3.7762026-10-07
35jaap3.7522026-09-29
36John W.3.7462026-10-01
37anne3.7342026-10-09
38Herman3.7302026-10-06
39Corvus3.6982026-10-19
40jancreil3.6962026-10-13
41el Pescado3.6902026-09-24
42Janny3.6842026-10-05
43RKH3.6722026-10-02
44Johannes3.6682026-10-21
45Dieneke3.6622026-10-01
46Rinus 733.6442026-10-14
47L A3.6142026-09-24
48jb3.5922026-10-03
49RVT3.5922026-10-06
50dorus3.5822026-10-08
PositieSpelerScoreDatum
1Erol6.6482025-09-28
2Tanja Finke6.4662024-04-20
3henny66.0942024-06-18
4frits6.0022025-10-22
5Leon5.8062024-10-03
6jaap5.8022026-03-15
7Andre5.7682025-06-06
8Ties5.7562024-11-05
9Fons1963 topper5.7182026-05-11
10Eugene5.6922025-02-15
11Fonzie5.6142026-09-30
12Wim D5.6122026-07-24
13jan5.5062023-12-30
14StefanT5.4542025-05-06
15Ben Blom5.4402025-01-07
16Benjamin5.4362026-10-11
17Ron5.4222024-11-04
18finnscott5.4202024-01-01
19Fons5.3322025-03-11
20John W.5.3022026-04-05
21Ajax5.2682025-01-08
22sr5.2462025-12-15
23Bolle Frans5.2402024-03-04
24feyenoord 15.2402024-08-02
25palja5.2082026-08-01
26André V5.1742025-11-06
27ton f5.1582025-10-20
28Kiekeboe5.1542024-09-22
29Pomp5.1542026-09-28
30Superkraker5.1442025-06-24
31pieter5.1362024-12-19
32JOCKY uit Borne5.1222025-05-25
33ErwinB5.1042026-03-04
34pietje5.1002025-01-27
35A.K.5.0962026-08-01
36Tonnie5.0882026-09-12
37Johannes5.0862026-02-11
38Gerard5.0842025-08-24
39feyenoord5.0802024-04-21
40ruud terschelling5.0702026-01-23
41Willy5.0682026-05-08
42Petertje5.0662023-12-04
43Koos5.0662026-07-12
44Nol5.0382026-01-14
45Maarten5.0322025-06-28
46e5.0282025-06-10
47Hokaki5.0182026-07-15
48jan boe5.0002026-03-17
49SAVATE4.9922025-05-08
50Ronald4.9722024-11-05