PositieSpelerScoreDatum
1andrzejs143.4232023-02-07
2shany130.4812023-02-07
3Topi112125.5912023-02-08
4lolo117.5842023-02-08
5Agnes103.2122023-02-08
6julia299.4622023-02-08
7giovanni96.3172023-02-08
8bd92.6682023-02-08
9titi90.7332023-02-07
10julia174.3642023-02-08
PositieSpelerScoreDatum
1andrzejs164.7102023-02-05
2Leopo142.4482023-02-07
3dona140.1372023-02-04
4shany130.4812023-02-07
5petras127.7212023-02-03
6Topi112125.5912023-02-08
7susy123.6402023-02-05
8tifa119.5692023-02-05
9lolo117.5842023-02-08
10lala115.9182023-02-05
11maus115.2552023-02-07
12mkb109.0252023-02-02
13Emma107.9512023-02-04
14ciki105.2792023-02-02
15LUIS MG104.9392023-02-07
16Agnes104.9112023-02-02
17jkhk104.5372023-02-04
18LF102.7622023-02-06
19salf100.7732023-02-01
20julia299.4622023-02-08
21marzena99.2542023-02-07
22jollo98.1722023-02-07
23giovanni96.3172023-02-08
24bd92.6682023-02-08
25titi90.7332023-02-07
26julia174.3642023-02-08
27Cleopatra545.1002023-02-04
PositieSpelerScoreDatum
1Chumi286.1972023-01-15
2andrzejs192.9352023-01-16
3JORGE153.6862023-01-29
4Leopo142.4482023-02-07
5dona140.1372023-02-04
6fuego134.1962023-01-17
7illo133.5182023-01-22
8shany130.4812023-02-07
9TI87129.3782023-01-23
10Helka es mi vida129.3162023-01-25
11susy128.5882023-01-28
12muyido128.0522023-01-22
13petras127.7212023-02-03
14lili126.7462023-01-27
15mkb126.6692023-01-09
16ollu126.4662023-01-22
17Topi112125.5912023-02-08
18irene125.4822023-01-30
19tifa119.5692023-02-05
20koko1119.5682023-01-25
21lolo118.0252023-01-18
22koluti117.9312023-01-14
23ruido117.6492023-01-20
247u117.3992023-01-29
25Agnes117.0412023-01-15
26ghu116.9112023-01-10
27lala115.9182023-02-05
28lusio115.3142023-01-15
29maus115.2552023-02-07
30ze nunes115.0232023-01-09
31LUIS MG114.0272023-01-30
32Shisi113.9552023-01-10
33tyui113.8212023-01-26
34tryko113.5192023-01-10
35bencon112.3482023-01-13
36Emma111.2572023-01-13
37olga111.0652023-01-31
38luka110.8942023-01-18
39Selbst110.0622023-01-11
40Clox109.9652023-01-10
41Paulchen108.6552023-01-24
42TITI-76108.3582023-01-30
43ciki107.2492023-01-27
44Sasha107.1972023-01-16
45marzena106.5332023-01-10
46Ccc105.7982023-01-11
47albo105.5552023-01-18
48POlo1105.4852023-01-29
49LLUIS105.2152023-01-24
50javier105.0572023-01-27
PositieSpelerScoreDatum
1ppppvvvvvllll318.1332019-12-14
2JPS299.8382021-12-31
3fab298.3322019-01-24
4p v l292.2912018-12-12
5Ok287.7332018-10-07
6Chumi286.1972023-01-15
7borg285.2592018-09-24
8dragi-tereza280.7602018-09-07
9Romina268.0762019-03-24
10Jezebel265.8212019-03-19
11Hp T254.5822020-10-06
12Mari254.5002019-06-10
13tereza -dragi253.0392018-09-02
14paul v l250.5102018-10-25
15ada248.7012018-10-23
16Donna247.0772019-01-24
17stramasap240.3372018-08-17
18diego e nonno240.3202018-12-26
19claudine234.2872019-07-19
20matt233.6542018-10-31
21cowe231.5462019-11-07
22Lilly231.3432019-10-18
23Willy230.4592018-12-18
24bjeno7228.9992018-09-01
25kukulele227.2892020-02-28
26peju225.8892020-04-02
27Tatoo5224.9582018-09-10
28Emaaa224.2222018-10-26
29Romi220.7752018-12-13
30Bella217.8472019-05-19
31Valeria217.1702019-02-15
32Robpop215.8922021-11-18
33ruizinhao215.4972019-02-27
34Blue215.4732018-10-17
35claudia213.1932019-03-24
36yo211.5972020-01-06
37xxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxx210.0972018-09-28
38Punk208.7252022-02-11
39F. D. M. 16.06.22208.6012022-06-17
40Tatoo208.3502018-09-05
41F. D. M. 11.07.22205.2962022-07-11
42ana205.0152019-01-28
43Mayla204.1272018-10-09
44Rebeka202.1522020-09-22
45Kelly W200.4642019-04-09
46Val199.4882022-07-06
47Jd199.2142020-07-16
48Ema198.0972018-09-27
49Bryan193.2242019-06-07
50andrzejs192.9352023-01-16