PositieSpelerScoreDatum
1bere110.0762024-06-19
2iordan iordan106.8622024-06-20
PositieSpelerScoreDatum
1F. D. M. 18.06.24173.1272024-06-18
2F. D. M. 17.06.24160.6092024-06-17
3dona130.2722024-06-15
4ngv127.1702024-06-14
5lala125.5402024-06-17
6alcachofa124.6752024-06-18
7cebolla118.6252024-06-17
8iordan iordan114.1102024-06-19
9LUIS MG112.4372024-06-17
10bere110.0762024-06-19
11lorena109.1162024-06-16
12cereza108.6102024-06-13
13marzena103.9332024-06-14
PositieSpelerScoreDatum
1F. D. M. 18.06.24173.1272024-06-18
2F. D. M. 17.06.24160.6092024-06-17
3F. D. M. 12.06.24147.0402024-06-12
4dona141.3832024-05-25
5susy vidal138.9292024-06-04
6lala127.2002024-06-12
7ngv127.1702024-06-14
8portugal124.7432024-06-05
9alcachofa124.6752024-06-18
10cerezas122.4722024-06-09
11teruel121.5712024-06-07
12muñeco121.2662024-06-07
13cordero120.2072024-05-23
14ferpudo119.6682024-05-26
15cebolla118.6252024-06-17
16mueble118.3922024-05-29
17gamboa118.1542024-06-09
18ega116.0432024-05-25
19marzena115.6252024-05-29
20polo115.4942024-06-04
21cavarceno114.9702024-06-01
22iordan iordan114.1102024-06-19
23caballo113.2702024-06-03
24jhon113.1162024-05-24
25LUIS MG112.4372024-06-17
26cable112.1152024-05-27
27vini112.0542024-06-02
28desastre112.0172024-05-28
29ddemesiiiio111.5192024-06-11
30veneno111.3952024-05-31
31bere110.0762024-06-19
32lorena109.1162024-06-16
33cereza108.6102024-06-13
34ddddddi107.8812024-05-24
35zara106.8432024-05-22
36std105.7582024-05-21
37TITI Nº1102.6212024-06-02
38eve102.2082024-05-29
39ciki101.6822024-06-13
40titi 1º99.4322024-06-01
41fr197.0492024-05-29
42roy95.4112024-06-13
43iuliu93.8462024-05-28
44Aldona92.8502024-06-07
45Fancy Lady92.8292024-05-29
46ika91.9522024-05-27
47lobo90.4702024-06-01
48lluis89.4092024-06-12
49jari mathlin14.9172024-06-12
PositieSpelerScoreDatum
1ppppvvvvvllll318.1332019-12-14
2JPS299.8382021-12-31
3fab298.3322019-01-24
4p v l292.2912018-12-12
5Ok287.7332018-10-07
6Chumi286.1972023-01-15
7borg285.2592018-09-24
8dragi-tereza280.7602018-09-07
9Romina268.0762019-03-24
10Jezebel265.8212019-03-19
11SILB264.3892023-08-11
12Giagio264.3532023-10-10
13Hp T254.5822020-10-06
14Mari254.5002019-06-10
15tereza -dragi253.0392018-09-02
16paul v l250.5102018-10-25
17ada248.7012018-10-23
18Donna247.0772019-01-24
19COKE245.0462023-06-26
20stramasap240.3372018-08-17
21diego e nonno240.3202018-12-26
22claudine234.2872019-07-19
23matt233.6542018-10-31
24cowe231.5462019-11-07
25Lilly231.3432019-10-18
26Willy230.4592018-12-18
27bjeno7228.9992018-09-01
28kukulele227.2892020-02-28
29Rebeka226.8872023-10-29
30peju225.8892020-04-02
31Tatoo5224.9582018-09-10
32Emaaa224.2222018-10-26
33Romi220.7752018-12-13
34Bella217.8472019-05-19
35Valeria217.1702019-02-15
36Robpop215.8922021-11-18
37ruizinhao215.4972019-02-27
38Blue215.4732018-10-17
39claudia213.1932019-03-24
40yo211.5972020-01-06
41Punk210.2092023-03-30
42xxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxx210.0972018-09-28
43F. D. M. 16.06.22208.6012022-06-17
44Tatoo208.3502018-09-05
45F. D. M. 11.07.22205.2962022-07-11
46ana205.0152019-01-28
47Mayla204.1272018-10-09
48F. D. M. 29.07.23200.8282023-07-29
49Kelly W200.4642019-04-09
50Val199.4882022-07-06