PositieSpelerScoreDatum
1lolo87.8752024-03-04
2Slammin sammy71.6652024-03-04
PositieSpelerScoreDatum
1SL93.4452024-03-02
2lolo89.4152024-03-03
3mado88.3902024-02-29
4gg7176.8402024-03-02
5zaza73.9302024-02-29
6Slammin sammy71.6652024-03-04
7peterfranz158.1752024-02-27
8m50.4152024-02-27
PositieSpelerScoreDatum
1SL94.8052024-02-25
2mado92.4302024-02-21
3lolo89.4152024-03-03
4Slammin sammy80.8602024-02-22
5mummsy78.2802024-02-05
6gg7176.8402024-03-02
7zaza73.9302024-02-29
8peterlouis60.7202024-02-23
9peterfranz158.1752024-02-27
10peterfranz55.2102024-02-19
11m50.4152024-02-27
12peterheinz49.6602024-02-08
13franzpeter43.9452024-02-12
PositieSpelerScoreDatum
1merakay123.0402022-01-04
2SL109.3952023-10-28
3mummsy108.1152023-09-23
4almar107.1202023-04-12
5SaSan6106.1952023-06-26
6Sunny105.7852023-05-14
7Hatchii105.7102023-04-23
8DodO105.5752023-04-27
9Joni105.5452023-08-06
10YoMo25!105.5002023-04-12
11Sasan5105.3902023-06-25
12Asyola105.2852023-04-07
13cgp104.8302023-03-23
14Ajjjjjjjjjahh!104.8252023-06-12
15Susun104.6552023-04-30
16Yajaaaaa!104.6252023-03-15
17zaza104.6202023-04-16
18Pasxa104.5952023-04-09
19Zoja104.3252023-07-03
20Juma104.2052023-06-19
21AiAi104.1352023-05-20
22Ginny104.0052023-06-17
23YoMo25104.0002023-04-12
24Jajes103.6952023-03-24
25AWoD103.6952023-08-02
26Adida103.6102023-08-01
27aZola103.5552023-08-06
28inhemou103.4452023-06-13
29Wojun103.4452023-06-21
30paman103.4402023-04-10
31Maha103.3952023-04-12
32aleja103.2402023-07-16
33Zoza103.1852023-04-09
34ALZA102.6752023-08-13
35Pumie102.4952023-08-08
36ajjjjjjjjjjjj102.4402023-06-12
37San102.3652023-03-26
38Didi102.3452023-05-23
39Alma7102.1352023-07-24
40zond62102.1152023-05-22
41Ajjjaaaa101.8002023-06-12
42Acero18101.6652024-01-21
43Acero8101.6402024-01-17
44S101.5902023-08-05
45muttchen101.4802023-02-26
46wowei101.2702023-08-09
47YoJ101.2452023-05-29
48Ayyou101.0702023-05-10
49Acero2101.0102023-03-10
50Alex100.8602023-05-08