PositieSpelerScoreDatum
1Me40.4252026-10-30
2Wk39.2652026-10-30
3jon39.0802026-10-30
4www38.6202026-10-30
5EWA38.6002026-10-29
6mieke37.8202026-10-30
7uf35.8252026-10-30
8zibi35.5652026-10-30
9zzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzz34.4202026-10-30
10baj33.9702026-10-30
11Jola*33.7902026-10-30
12ss33.1852026-10-30
13libero31.8752026-10-30
14OLI31.3202026-10-30
15Rose31.1302026-10-30
16grazia29.7352026-10-30
17ulela29.0402026-10-30
18ROBSON28.3752026-10-30
19kazik28.2952026-10-30
20JA26.7652026-10-30
21matt26.5852026-10-30
22Lesenrotemma26.3352026-10-30
23hala25.9802026-10-30
24josy25.6402026-10-30
25bb25.4852026-10-30
26rrrrrr25.0902026-10-30
27casper califari24.0502026-10-30
28NINI21.9652026-10-30
29otare21.7952026-10-30
30YVES g21.6702026-10-30
31bili19.6102026-10-29
32dan16.8952026-10-30
33gocha16.8752026-10-30
34wanda16.8702026-10-30
35jaja16.2502026-10-30
36Alisa15.7102026-10-30
37kyzy7815.1552026-10-30
38jola13.2802026-10-30
390la12.4402026-10-30
40Rez12.1652026-10-30
41niko11.3802026-10-30
42jasia8.6552026-10-30
43Józef8.2852026-10-29
44Stanislaw7.2852026-10-30
PositieSpelerScoreDatum
1Me40.4252026-10-30
2jon39.7452026-10-29
3ΜΑΤΣ39.6302026-10-28
4EWA39.3902026-10-27
5Wk39.2652026-10-30
6Tula39.1102026-10-23
7jola S38.7102026-10-29
8popo38.6852026-10-27
9www38.6202026-10-30
10Marijke38.6052026-10-29
11rijk38.3702026-10-24
12mieke38.3052026-10-27
13LibyaTurkCAMELpigs38.1902026-10-28
14bbbbbbbbbbbbbbbbbbbbbbbb37.2002026-10-24
15TURAN OF THE WOLVES37.1252026-10-27
16Thorchen36.9752026-10-24
17jurek36.9652026-10-25
18FOCKturkMONGGOLpigs!36.8252026-10-25
19OLI36.6802026-10-25
20nigrita ole36.6652026-10-29
21zzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzz36.5452026-10-26
22uf36.4902026-10-24
23anniem36.3702026-10-25
24asia36.0002026-10-27
25zibi35.7952026-10-25
26baj35.7302026-10-29
27Jola*35.4352026-10-24
28hh35.1652026-10-29
29Mariola34.9602026-10-25
30LM3634.3802026-10-27
31duli34.3002026-10-29
32rynio34.1352026-10-29
33ig33.9552026-10-24
34Manu33.8602026-10-25
35ruuda33.8102026-10-27
36Lulu33.7052026-10-27
37Miriam33.6602026-10-25
38zaba33.4702026-10-26
39les33.3802026-10-27
40znibi33.2202026-10-29
41ss33.1852026-10-30
42jolaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaa32.9502026-10-26
43jurek11632.9402026-10-29
44tera32.3252026-10-24
45ahmet32.2552026-10-27
46ali32.1702026-10-28
47libero31.8752026-10-30
48ΕΛΛΛΑΑΑΑΑΑΑΑ31.6602026-10-29
49marie31.3102026-10-27
50Rose31.2952026-10-29
PositieSpelerScoreDatum
1Wolfgang Jacobs41.8852026-10-10
2Me40.4252026-10-30
3gobi40.2152026-10-23
4ΜΑΤΣ40.1852026-10-12
5KAROLINA40.1302026-10-21
6ADA40.0552026-10-08
7GreeceCyprusFOCKturkFags39.9102026-10-16
8jon39.7452026-10-29
9WOJTEK39.7052026-10-13
10EWA39.6802026-10-09
11bbbbbbbbbbbbbbbbbbbbbbbb39.5852026-10-14
12ich39.4602026-10-05
13Wk39.2652026-10-30
14Tula39.1102026-10-23
15eff38.9652026-10-17
16zzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzz38.8952026-10-03
17www38.7452026-10-22
18jola S38.7102026-10-29
19popo38.6852026-10-27
20Marijke38.6052026-10-29
21OLI38.5952026-10-15
22Tim Spott38.4452026-10-19
23jurek38.4202026-10-08
24rijk38.3702026-10-24
25patrizia 6338.3352026-10-14
26mieke38.3052026-10-27
27TURAN OF THE WOLVES38.2002026-10-09
28LibyaTurkCAMELpigs38.1902026-10-28
29AAA37.8652026-10-21
30zibi37.8452026-10-09
31GreeceSerbiaFockTurkpigs37.8352026-10-21
32Margarete37.4652026-10-03
33bartje37.4002026-10-16
34TIGER THE TURK37.2802026-10-01
35Dieter37.2702026-10-18
36TIGER37.2452026-10-08
37GreekGLORYfockMonkeyTurk37.0352026-10-18
38Thorchen36.9752026-10-24
39rp36.8902026-10-23
40CHRISTIANeuropeONLY4EVER36.8802026-10-04
41uf36.8452026-10-22
42FOCKturkMONGGOLpigs!36.8252026-10-25
43F410292636.8102026-10-04
44Sami36.8102026-10-17
45nigrita ole36.6652026-10-29
46Rudolf36.6002026-10-06
47anniem36.3752026-10-22
48Spatz36.0602026-10-17
49jolaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaa36.0502026-10-12
50Miriam36.0102026-10-19
PositieSpelerScoreDatum
1Mik121.1042020-01-04
2C. A. ~><~><~. M. M.74.2082015-11-03
3Carlaaa63.1922018-08-24
4Streepke60.5282019-07-07
5knuf58.7042016-06-12
6Jal58.7042016-06-24
7foon58.7042016-07-26
8poool57.8882016-08-01
9poooooooool57.6002016-06-10
10foooon57.3122016-06-19
11Teddy57.1682016-05-17
12pooooool57.1202016-06-09
13Cenerentola57.1202016-07-27
14fooon56.9282016-06-19
15awd56.8322017-11-25
16ladnie super wspaniale56.6882017-07-24
17leined56.6402017-07-07
18Leena56.4962020-01-11
19fuoco56.4002019-10-04
20Jorisse56.3522016-07-20
21pooö56.3522016-07-25
22roland56.3522018-10-27
23C. A. #<~~>#. M. M.56.2802015-10-10
24Kiki56.1602016-12-06
25wspaniale56.1122017-06-07
26dédé00156.1122018-07-17
27Jawohlmeagain56.0162019-12-16
28Astalawistababy55.9682019-12-12
29sly55.9202016-06-10
30hzr55.9202017-02-16
31C. A. :::::>. M. M.55.8722016-01-07
32ggg55.8722017-03-30
33Roberta55.8722019-05-22
34C. A. :). M. M.55.8242016-02-10
35C. A. <#><#>. M. M.55.8242016-02-25
36C----- A------ M-------m55.7762015-08-23
37ladnie super55.7762017-05-27
38Annee..hoppla55.7762019-10-06
39C. A. [{<#>}] M. M.55.7282016-03-09
40C. A. $$. M. M.55.7282016-03-22
41C. : A. ~<#>~. M. M.55.6802016-02-03
42Annee ;-) jawohl55.6802019-09-22
43Der muhlo55.6802020-01-16
44goe55.6322017-12-25
45dédé255.6322018-07-02
46cannabis55.6322020-01-27
47Die tschei ;-))55.6322020-01-29
48Давид55.5842016-04-09
49Abirana55.5842016-05-10
50Furet1000255.5842017-12-09