PositieSpelerScoreDatum
1ΜΑΤΣ40.8202026-10-31
2www38.4452026-10-31
3bbbbbbbbbbbbbbbbbbbbbbbb37.9752026-10-31
4mieke37.7602026-10-31
5OLI36.9952026-10-31
6rijk36.8202026-10-31
7EWA36.3852026-10-30
8GREECEalwaysNUMBER136.0402026-10-31
9baj35.6852026-10-31
10uf35.5702026-10-31
11ali35.1602026-10-31
12Rudolf35.1552026-10-31
13LM3634.8702026-10-31
14Jola*33.8602026-10-31
15alı32.5902026-10-31
16tera32.5352026-10-31
17B B31.6852026-10-31
18bb30.8752026-10-31
19elisa30.8052026-10-31
20ruuda29.5652026-10-31
21zosia28.9002026-10-31
22jolaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaa28.8602026-10-31
23ss28.4502026-10-31
24maxou27.8002026-10-31
25NINI27.0952026-10-31
26josy25.6752026-10-31
27Sergio25.5502026-10-31
28gudrun24.3402026-10-31
29Mirando23.9902026-10-31
30gudi23.8702026-10-31
31otare23.7052026-10-31
32matt23.5102026-10-31
33andrzej s21.1102026-10-31
34YVES g16.3452026-10-31
35Alisa13.9952026-10-31
36Kyky13.4802026-10-31
37Adela12.6552026-10-31
38niko9.1502026-10-31
39elabella7.8252026-10-31
40Stanislaw3.0952026-10-31
PositieSpelerScoreDatum
1ΜΑΤΣ40.8202026-10-31
2Me40.4252026-10-30
3jon39.7452026-10-29
4EWA39.3902026-10-27
5Wk39.2652026-10-30
6jola S38.7102026-10-29
7Tula38.7002026-10-29
8popo38.6852026-10-27
9www38.6202026-10-30
10Marijke38.6052026-10-29
11mieke38.3052026-10-27
12LibyaTurkCAMELpigs38.1902026-10-28
13bbbbbbbbbbbbbbbbbbbbbbbb37.9752026-10-31
14rijk37.8652026-10-29
15TURAN OF THE WOLVES37.1252026-10-27
16OLI36.9952026-10-31
17jurek36.9652026-10-25
18FOCKturkMONGGOLpigs!36.8252026-10-25
19nigrita ole36.6652026-10-29
20zzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzz36.5452026-10-26
21uf36.4902026-10-24
22anniem36.3702026-10-25
23GREECEalwaysNUMBER136.0402026-10-31
24asia36.0002026-10-27
25zibi35.7952026-10-25
26baj35.7302026-10-29
27hh35.1652026-10-29
28ali35.1602026-10-31
29Rudolf35.1552026-10-31
30Mariola34.9602026-10-25
31LM3634.8702026-10-31
32duli34.3002026-10-29
33rynio34.1352026-10-29
34Jola*33.8802026-10-26
35Manu33.8602026-10-25
36ruuda33.8102026-10-27
37Lulu33.7052026-10-27
38Miriam33.6602026-10-25
39zaba33.4702026-10-26
40les33.3802026-10-27
41znibi33.2202026-10-29
42ss33.1852026-10-30
43jolaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaa32.9502026-10-26
44jurek11632.9402026-10-29
45alı32.5902026-10-31
46tera32.5352026-10-31
47ahmet32.2552026-10-27
48libero31.8752026-10-30
49B B31.6852026-10-31
50ΕΛΛΛΑΑΑΑΑΑΑΑ31.6602026-10-29
PositieSpelerScoreDatum
1Wolfgang Jacobs41.8852026-10-10
2ΜΑΤΣ40.8202026-10-31
3Me40.4252026-10-30
4gobi40.2152026-10-23
5KAROLINA40.1302026-10-21
6ADA40.0552026-10-08
7GreeceCyprusFOCKturkFags39.9102026-10-16
8jon39.7452026-10-29
9WOJTEK39.7052026-10-13
10EWA39.6802026-10-09
11bbbbbbbbbbbbbbbbbbbbbbbb39.5852026-10-14
12ich39.4602026-10-05
13Wk39.2652026-10-30
14Tula39.1102026-10-23
15eff38.9652026-10-17
16zzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzz38.8952026-10-03
17www38.7452026-10-22
18jola S38.7102026-10-29
19popo38.6852026-10-27
20Marijke38.6052026-10-29
21OLI38.5952026-10-15
22Tim Spott38.4452026-10-19
23jurek38.4202026-10-08
24rijk38.3702026-10-24
25patrizia 6338.3352026-10-14
26mieke38.3052026-10-27
27TURAN OF THE WOLVES38.2002026-10-09
28LibyaTurkCAMELpigs38.1902026-10-28
29AAA37.8652026-10-21
30zibi37.8452026-10-09
31GreeceSerbiaFockTurkpigs37.8352026-10-21
32Margarete37.4652026-10-03
33bartje37.4002026-10-16
34Dieter37.2702026-10-18
35TIGER37.2452026-10-08
36TIGER THE TURK37.0752026-10-08
37GreekGLORYfockMonkeyTurk37.0352026-10-18
38Thorchen36.9752026-10-24
39rp36.8902026-10-23
40CHRISTIANeuropeONLY4EVER36.8802026-10-04
41uf36.8452026-10-22
42FOCKturkMONGGOLpigs!36.8252026-10-25
43F410292636.8102026-10-04
44Sami36.8102026-10-17
45nigrita ole36.6652026-10-29
46Rudolf36.6002026-10-06
47anniem36.3752026-10-22
48Spatz36.0602026-10-17
49jolaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaa36.0502026-10-12
50GREECEalwaysNUMBER136.0402026-10-31
PositieSpelerScoreDatum
1Mik121.1042020-01-04
2C. A. ~><~><~. M. M.74.2082015-11-03
3Carlaaa63.1922018-08-24
4Streepke60.5282019-07-07
5knuf58.7042016-06-12
6Jal58.7042016-06-24
7foon58.7042016-07-26
8poool57.8882016-08-01
9poooooooool57.6002016-06-10
10foooon57.3122016-06-19
11Teddy57.1682016-05-17
12pooooool57.1202016-06-09
13Cenerentola57.1202016-07-27
14fooon56.9282016-06-19
15awd56.8322017-11-25
16ladnie super wspaniale56.6882017-07-24
17leined56.6402017-07-07
18Leena56.4962020-01-11
19fuoco56.4002019-10-04
20Jorisse56.3522016-07-20
21pooö56.3522016-07-25
22roland56.3522018-10-27
23C. A. #<~~>#. M. M.56.2802015-10-10
24Kiki56.1602016-12-06
25wspaniale56.1122017-06-07
26dédé00156.1122018-07-17
27Jawohlmeagain56.0162019-12-16
28Astalawistababy55.9682019-12-12
29sly55.9202016-06-10
30hzr55.9202017-02-16
31C. A. :::::>. M. M.55.8722016-01-07
32ggg55.8722017-03-30
33Roberta55.8722019-05-22
34C. A. :). M. M.55.8242016-02-10
35C. A. <#><#>. M. M.55.8242016-02-25
36C----- A------ M-------m55.7762015-08-23
37ladnie super55.7762017-05-27
38Annee..hoppla55.7762019-10-06
39C. A. [{<#>}] M. M.55.7282016-03-09
40C. A. $$. M. M.55.7282016-03-22
41C. : A. ~<#>~. M. M.55.6802016-02-03
42Annee ;-) jawohl55.6802019-09-22
43Der muhlo55.6802020-01-16
44goe55.6322017-12-25
45dédé255.6322018-07-02
46cannabis55.6322020-01-27
47Die tschei ;-))55.6322020-01-29
48Давид55.5842016-04-09
49Abirana55.5842016-05-10
50Furet1000255.5842017-12-09