PositieSpelerScoreDatum
1www38.7452026-10-22
2gobi38.6502026-10-23
3mieke38.0752026-10-23
4jon37.6002026-10-23
5EWA37.3252026-10-23
6rp36.8902026-10-23
7uf36.8452026-10-22
8rijk36.4352026-10-23
9FranceCHRISTIAN4ever35.9402026-10-23
10Thorchen35.8152026-10-22
11Jola*35.0752026-10-22
12jolaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaa35.0052026-10-23
13nadia34.0552026-10-23
14nigrita ole33.5702026-10-23
15ddd32.7852026-10-22
16bb30.5152026-10-23
17ROBSON27.7052026-10-23
18Angel26.7302026-10-22
19Lesenrotemma26.5552026-10-23
20tomek26.0952026-10-22
212607526.0752026-10-22
22ruuda25.7752026-10-22
23lllllll25.5952026-10-22
24NINI22.8652026-10-23
25iii22.2202026-10-22
26YVES g21.9902026-10-23
27andrzej s21.6952026-10-22
28wanda20.5652026-10-23
29Raniva16.8302026-10-23
30gocha16.6902026-10-23
31Alisa15.5602026-10-22
32Rez12.7702026-10-23
33niko12.5902026-10-22
34janek11.7852026-10-23
35elabella2.7052026-10-22
PositieSpelerScoreDatum
1KAROLINA40.1302026-10-21
2GreeceCyprusFOCKturkFags39.9102026-10-16
3ΜΑΤΣ39.6952026-10-20
4jon39.3702026-10-20
5Tula39.0102026-10-20
6eff38.9652026-10-17
7www38.7452026-10-22
8gobi38.6502026-10-23
9Tim Spott38.4452026-10-19
10Marijke38.3502026-10-21
11rijk38.2702026-10-20
12mieke38.1402026-10-21
13AAA37.8652026-10-21
14GreeceSerbiaFockTurkpigs37.8352026-10-21
15TURAN OF THE WOLVES37.6752026-10-20
16bbbbbbbbbbbbbbbbbbbbbbbb37.4952026-10-21
17jurek37.3352026-10-16
18EWA37.3252026-10-23
19Dieter37.2702026-10-18
20GreekGLORYfockMonkeyTurk37.0352026-10-18
21rp36.8902026-10-23
22uf36.8452026-10-22
23Sami36.8102026-10-17
24Margarete36.6402026-10-17
25anniem36.3752026-10-22
26bartje36.3402026-10-22
27Rudolf36.2202026-10-20
28zibi36.1002026-10-19
29Spatz36.0602026-10-17
30Miriam36.0102026-10-19
31FranceCHRISTIAN4ever35.9402026-10-23
32ASIA35.9102026-10-17
33kkn35.8902026-10-16
34Thorchen35.8152026-10-22
35Mariola35.7152026-10-17
36baj35.4902026-10-18
37nadia35.3502026-10-18
38Jola*35.0752026-10-22
39jolaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaa35.0052026-10-23
40ali34.9852026-10-20
41rynio34.9302026-10-16
42kkk34.6652026-10-18
43Dex dexter34.6302026-10-18
44Lulu33.6652026-10-21
45tera33.6002026-10-21
46OLI33.5752026-10-17
47nigrita ole33.5702026-10-23
48ΕΛΛΛΑΑΑΑΑΑΑΑ32.8852026-10-21
49ddd32.7852026-10-22
50bb32.5002026-10-22
PositieSpelerScoreDatum
1Wolfgang Jacobs41.8852026-10-10
2Marijke41.0752026-09-25
3kkk40.9552026-09-27
4ich40.2852026-09-24
5ΜΑΤΣ40.1852026-10-12
6KAROLINA40.1302026-10-21
7ADA40.0552026-10-08
8jurek39.9502026-09-29
9GreeceCyprusFOCKturkFags39.9102026-10-16
10OLGA39.7452026-09-23
11WOJTEK39.7052026-10-13
12EWA39.6802026-10-09
13bbbbbbbbbbbbbbbbbbbbbbbb39.5852026-10-14
14jon39.5152026-09-25
15popo39.3902026-09-25
16Wk39.3102026-09-27
17gobi39.0852026-10-16
18Tula39.0602026-10-05
19eff38.9652026-10-17
20zzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzz38.8952026-10-03
21www38.7452026-10-22
22jola S38.6352026-10-07
23OLI38.5952026-10-15
24GreeceCyprusFockTurks38.5252026-09-24
25AAA38.4452026-09-26
26Tim Spott38.4452026-10-19
27GreekGloryCyprusGreek38.3652026-09-25
28patrizia 6338.3352026-10-14
29rijk38.2702026-10-20
30TURAN OF THE WOLVES38.2002026-10-09
31mieke38.1402026-10-21
32FOCK GREEK 24/737.8602026-09-28
33zibi37.8452026-10-09
34GreeceSerbiaFockTurkpigs37.8352026-10-21
35FogGreek&Serbian24/7HOMO37.6652026-09-30
36Me37.5552026-10-06
37Margarete37.4652026-10-03
38bartje37.4002026-10-16
39TIGER THE TURK37.2802026-10-01
40Dieter37.2702026-10-18
41TIGER37.2452026-10-08
42GreekGLORYfockMonkeyTurk37.0352026-10-18
43SerbiaGreeceFOCKturkFAGS36.8952026-09-29
44rp36.8902026-10-23
45CHRISTIANeuropeONLY4EVER36.8802026-10-04
46uf36.8452026-10-22
47F410292636.8102026-10-04
48Sami36.8102026-10-17
49Rudolf36.6002026-10-06
50ASIA36.5802026-09-30
PositieSpelerScoreDatum
1Mik121.1042020-01-04
2C. A. ~><~><~. M. M.74.2082015-11-03
3Carlaaa63.1922018-08-24
4Streepke60.5282019-07-07
5knuf58.7042016-06-12
6Jal58.7042016-06-24
7foon58.7042016-07-26
8poool57.8882016-08-01
9poooooooool57.6002016-06-10
10foooon57.3122016-06-19
11Teddy57.1682016-05-17
12pooooool57.1202016-06-09
13Cenerentola57.1202016-07-27
14fooon56.9282016-06-19
15awd56.8322017-11-25
16ladnie super wspaniale56.6882017-07-24
17leined56.6402017-07-07
18Leena56.4962020-01-11
19fuoco56.4002019-10-04
20Jorisse56.3522016-07-20
21pooö56.3522016-07-25
22roland56.3522018-10-27
23C. A. #<~~>#. M. M.56.2802015-10-10
24Kiki56.1602016-12-06
25wspaniale56.1122017-06-07
26dédé00156.1122018-07-17
27Jawohlmeagain56.0162019-12-16
28Astalawistababy55.9682019-12-12
29sly55.9202016-06-10
30hzr55.9202017-02-16
31C. A. :::::>. M. M.55.8722016-01-07
32ggg55.8722017-03-30
33Roberta55.8722019-05-22
34C. A. :). M. M.55.8242016-02-10
35C. A. <#><#>. M. M.55.8242016-02-25
36C----- A------ M-------m55.7762015-08-23
37ladnie super55.7762017-05-27
38Annee..hoppla55.7762019-10-06
39C. A. [{<#>}] M. M.55.7282016-03-09
40C. A. $$. M. M.55.7282016-03-22
41C. : A. ~<#>~. M. M.55.6802016-02-03
42Annee ;-) jawohl55.6802019-09-22
43Der muhlo55.6802020-01-16
44goe55.6322017-12-25
45dédé255.6322018-07-02
46cannabis55.6322020-01-27
47Die tschei ;-))55.6322020-01-29
48Давид55.5842016-04-09
49Abirana55.5842016-05-10
50Furet1000255.5842017-12-09