PositieSpelerScoreDatum
1IQ82.3802022-11-28
2555579.4902022-11-27
3Ber79.4542022-11-28
4Joe278.8032022-11-28
5carolj78.5092022-11-28
6sisi78.4322022-11-28
7Joe178.4272022-11-28
8kot78.2442022-11-27
9elorca78.0692022-11-28
10lis77.3382022-11-27
11n874.6312022-11-28
12eal74.4372022-11-27
13zize71.4672022-11-28
14Beach67.2492022-11-27
15nbv65.7392022-11-28
PositieSpelerScoreDatum
1T.Cooper......82.9692022-11-27
2IQ82.4102022-11-22
3Ninchen 22.11.202281.4702022-11-22
4Ninchen 26.11.202281.1012022-11-26
5Joe81.0882022-11-24
6gigi80.1612022-11-25
7Ber79.8332022-11-25
8carolj79.8232022-11-27
9555579.4902022-11-27
10elorca79.4792022-11-22
11kot79.2922022-11-22
12Joe278.8032022-11-28
13sisi78.4322022-11-28
14Joe178.4272022-11-28
15carolj278.2712022-11-24
16Sandie77.9832022-11-22
17suzq877.5922022-11-26
18lis77.3382022-11-27
19888877.1012022-11-21
20em76.8762022-11-23
21juan antonio75.6272022-11-26
22eal75.5082022-11-22
23Jeff75.4692022-11-26
24lm75.0662022-11-25
25GRAZIA74.6312022-11-26
26n874.6312022-11-28
27Henny73.8852022-11-24
28üüüüüüüüüüüüüüüüüüüüüüüü73.4622022-11-24
2911172.5782022-11-24
30AH71.9082022-11-26
31fafa71.6382022-11-22
32zize71.4672022-11-28
33tibi71.2272022-11-25
34mimimi71.0302022-11-26
35Anne70.8482022-11-27
36htibor70.5512022-11-25
37Ula70.4592022-11-26
38jonggoobby69.9772022-11-22
39ming69.4102022-11-22
40marianne68.7662022-11-23
41cio68.6022022-11-21
42tibor68.0992022-11-27
43nbv68.0322022-11-27
44momomo68.0172022-11-25
45angel67.5732022-11-26
46Beach67.2492022-11-27
47J64.6522022-11-25
48nardeli60.3442022-11-24
49wedi46.6142022-11-22
50a-m27.8692022-11-21
PositieSpelerScoreDatum
1T.Cooper...fast83.0032022-11-20
2T.Cooper....11*82.9962022-11-04
3T.Cooper... alle 1082.9922022-10-30
4T.Cooper..............82.9862022-11-18
5T.Cooper......82.9692022-11-27
6IQ82.7822022-10-31
7carolj82.2362022-10-30
8Ninchen 19.11.202282.0042022-11-19
9Ninchen 01.11.202281.9582022-11-01
10ubalda81.9332022-11-12
11Ninchen 05.11.202281.9302022-11-05
12Ninchen 22.11.202281.4702022-11-22
13Ninchen 06.11.202281.3862022-11-05
14Ninchen 26.11.202281.1012022-11-26
15Joe81.0882022-11-24
16carolj281.0262022-11-06
17kot80.7192022-11-07
18Ninchen 30.10.202280.6512022-10-30
19Ninchen 13.11.202280.5692022-11-13
20regina80.5352022-11-04
21gigi80.4322022-11-16
22444480.3562022-11-14
23Ber80.1022022-11-18
24Heute nichts geschafft79.8722022-10-29
25орбю79.8652022-11-01
26elorca79.8592022-11-02
27555579.4902022-11-27
28222279.2992022-11-02
29Joe_179.1962022-11-05
30sisi79.1402022-11-05
31mab79.1242022-11-06
32yoyo79.0932022-11-03
33Joe278.8032022-11-28
34Romana78.7102022-11-04
35Joe178.4272022-11-28
36Jeff78.3052022-11-13
37Sandie77.9832022-11-22
38Dawnie77.8912022-11-17
39suzq877.5922022-11-26
40lis77.3382022-11-27
41888877.1012022-11-21
42em76.8762022-11-23
43Utas76.8622022-11-03
44lm76.6502022-11-18
45666676.4882022-11-08
46ec76.3922022-11-19
47fafa76.2822022-11-08
48556676.2822022-11-12
49afasafafafafafafsasfsafs76.2352022-11-19
50GRAZIA76.1112022-11-13
PositieSpelerScoreDatum
1T.Cooper......83.0132022-09-03
2T.Cooper...-..83.0042022-09-12
3T.Cooper...fast83.0032022-11-20
4T.Cooper..-..82.9982022-09-14
5T.Cooper.....top 1082.9982022-10-22
6T.Cooper....11*82.9962022-11-04
7T.Cooper...mal wieder82.9942022-10-19
8T.Cooper... alle 1082.9922022-10-30
9T.Cooper.. :)82.9912022-09-10
10T.Cooper...282.9902022-09-07
11T.Cooper..top1082.9882022-09-30
12T.Cooper..............82.9862022-11-18
13T.Cooper 182.9822022-08-15
14Naby82.9812022-06-28
15T.Cooper982.9812022-08-10
16CD82.9792022-05-12
17T.Cooper....3 Punkte82.9782022-09-22
18T.Cooper.... 4Punkte82.9782022-10-09
19T.Cooper82.9752022-08-23
20T.Cooper... :(:(82.9742022-10-06
21T.Cooper1182.9732022-08-19
223982.9722022-08-22
23T.Cooper....reicht nicht82.9712022-09-20
24T.Cooper.-.-.-.82.9682022-10-27
25tony82.9662022-05-03
26T.Cooper...:(82.9662022-10-05
27T.Cooper....war nichts82.9632022-09-17
28T.Cooper...war nix82.9632022-09-24
29T.Cooper...grrrrr82.9632022-10-24
30T.Cooper....to bad82.9632022-10-28
31Roby82.9622022-05-10
32C82.9602022-05-08
33TerryCooper0782.9602022-07-09
34pipi82.9572022-06-23
35Mark82.9542022-05-15
36dolce82.9532022-04-24
37glaub ich nicht82.9532022-08-27
38mimi82.9492022-04-23
39maky82.9462022-04-16
40luce82.9462022-05-05
41T.Cooper782.9462022-06-06
42TCooper782.9452022-08-03
43Nano82.9452022-09-25
44zu wenig82.9432022-10-10
45T.Cooper... :(82.9432022-10-21
46t.Cooper882.9412022-08-07
47Ethan82.9402022-05-13
48nur spass82.9362022-08-26
49willy82.9342022-05-05
50T.Cooper..Luft ist raus82.9332022-10-14