PositieSpelerScoreDatum
1kkk45.6162022-05-27
2kasiula136.4862022-05-27
3Bi33.7462022-05-27
4Ala28.0122022-05-27
5gg25.9862022-05-27
6ani25.2642022-05-27
7abc22.7702022-05-27
8halina11.3652022-05-27
PositieSpelerScoreDatum
1kkk48.7702022-05-21
2lol38.2092022-05-23
3kasiula136.4862022-05-27
4Bożena34.8692022-05-25
5Bi34.6472022-05-24
6iza32.9502022-05-21
7jarek32.6032022-05-22
8Ela31.1402022-05-23
9Elika1130.7962022-05-22
10franek30.7952022-05-21
11wwwwwwwww30.7542022-05-22
12Alicja S.30.0982022-05-24
13mańka29.9862022-05-25
14stef29.3922022-05-22
15lusi28.4892022-05-24
16Ala28.3622022-05-22
17Jo28.2142022-05-22
18Ula27.4602022-05-24
19rom27.4512022-05-24
20gg27.3532022-05-24
21xamdla27.0822022-05-21
22woj26.9492022-05-23
23lide26.7882022-05-26
24ani25.2642022-05-27
25wal24.8852022-05-24
26mirekk24.1252022-05-24
27Anne.23.0062022-05-26
28abc22.7702022-05-27
29mkmkm21.9032022-05-25
30nico18.2712022-05-24
31bb18.2552022-05-25
32kasia p13.4402022-05-22
33halina11.3652022-05-27
PositieSpelerScoreDatum
1kkk48.8812022-05-18
2qqq48.1882022-05-08
3Arek41.8352022-05-19
4Bi41.0732022-05-14
5lol38.2092022-05-23
6VVVít37.9122022-05-15
7Łst4437.8242022-05-04
8Łst4537.3752022-05-06
9Łst4237.0232022-05-06
10łst3436.9872022-05-16
11łst3036.8702022-05-12
12koniec36.6372022-04-29
13łst036.5302022-05-19
14kasiula136.4862022-05-27
15Łst4636.4182022-05-08
16Z.Koniec35.9862022-04-29
17Bożena35.7642022-05-20
18bb35.0372022-05-08
19rysiek34.9522022-05-10
20Skorpion34.4152022-05-20
21ANNE.33.6002022-04-28
22kasia033.5602022-04-30
23maja33.4232022-05-01
24jarek33.2632022-05-07
25iza33.1672022-05-01
26Alicja S.32.8072022-05-13
27DATSCHIBURGER AUGSBURG32.3402022-04-28
28i31.6062022-05-03
29franek31.5982022-05-01
30bar bar31.3702022-05-04
31Ela31.2082022-04-29
32ICH BIN ES WIEDER31.0352022-04-28
33bbbb30.9992022-05-20
34Elika1130.9312022-05-07
35wwwwwwwww30.7542022-05-22
36b30.6072022-05-20
37Andrzej30.3682022-05-02
38llllllll30.3582022-05-09
39zik30.2662022-05-08
40ewik30.1572022-05-05
41mańka29.9862022-05-25
420504-129.7772022-05-04
43Ala29.7512022-05-12
440428-129.7142022-04-28
45Alicja S29.5682022-05-12
46BIRO1729.4662022-05-19
47stef29.3922022-05-22
48Ula28.5382022-05-01
49lusi28.4892022-05-24
50didi28.3262022-05-06
PositieSpelerScoreDatum
1JP 2021-01-05107.0052021-01-05
2JP 2020-12-1396.3002020-12-13
3JP 2020-11-2191.5212020-11-21
4JP 2020-11-1488.4432020-11-14
5JP small player81.8532020-12-04
6JP 2020-12-2675.8942020-12-26
72021-10-23 Lili71.0722021-10-23
8Zoé 2021-01-2370.1232021-01-23
9JP 2020-11-1266.8062020-11-12
10Camille 2021-01-2066.6662021-01-20
11Johann 2021-01-2466.4462021-01-24
12Camille 2021-01-2365.6832021-01-23
13Arlène 2021-01-1665.6762021-01-16
14moetta63.8962020-05-15
15ppp,vvv.lll62.5952019-12-19
16шавкат62.5012021-10-15
17Lili 2021-01-1861.9512021-01-18
18Lili 2021-01-2261.1762021-01-22
19шавкат 160.9402021-08-05
20ppp.vvv.lll60.7622019-11-07
21ннннн58.5592021-07-19
22As58.2542021-01-09
23Arlène just a small play57.5172020-12-03
24Zoé 2021-01-1957.3932021-01-19
2510000 ш56.1062021-07-10
26Camille 2021-01-1453.4232021-01-14
27Arlène 2020-12-3152.2852020-12-31
28Arlene 2020-11-2452.0342020-11-24
29Arlène 2021-01-0851.3712021-01-08
30Johann 2021-01-0551.0272021-01-05
31Johann 2021-01-1450.8952021-01-14
32Zoé 2021-01-0450.4002021-01-04
33Cyril 2020-12-3050.1282020-12-30
34Arlène 2021-01-0650.0312021-01-06
35Arlène 2020-12-0550.0002020-12-05
36JP Supid game49.9402020-10-25
37JP 2020-10-2549.1802020-10-25
38kkk48.8812022-05-18
39Arlène 2021-01-2548.8672021-01-25
40Lili 2021-01-1448.3902021-01-14
41qqq48.1882022-05-08
42Cyril 2021-01-2548.0042021-01-25
43Cyril 2021-01-0447.9282021-01-04
44Arlène 2021-01-1147.4212021-01-11
45JP 2020-11-0647.1972020-11-06
46Arlène 2020-12-2746.9122020-12-27
47Camille 2020-12-3046.8682020-12-30
48Johann 2021-01-0346.5372021-01-03
49Zoé 2021-01-0246.4072021-01-02
50Arlène 2020-12-1646.3522020-12-16