PositieSpelerScoreDatum
1ggg6.6502022-05-27
2Gino6.5702022-05-27
3xxx6.2502022-05-27
4Lara6.1402022-05-27
5Hebu5.9502022-05-27
6jojo5.7202022-05-27
7tom5.4202022-05-27
8holger5.3602022-05-27
9Lia5.2402022-05-27
10000000005.0802022-05-27
11Lindab4.9702022-05-27
12rampono4.9002022-05-27
13Callum4.7102022-05-27
14FRANCESCA4.6802022-05-27
15syl4.5502022-05-27
16Miri2.8392022-05-27
17Bababo2.7572022-05-27
18munch2.7362022-05-27
PositieSpelerScoreDatum
10uubbi7.2702022-05-24
2asa7.2502022-05-22
3Yuubbi7.1302022-05-24
45UUbbi7.1202022-05-24
5Hebu7.0802022-05-22
6Lea7.0002022-05-25
7m6.9102022-05-23
8EWH6.8902022-05-22
9Eijfje6.8702022-05-24
10ggg6.6502022-05-27
11Gino6.5702022-05-27
12ss6.4402022-05-23
13xxx6.4102022-05-22
14Lara6.3802022-05-21
15cam6.3402022-05-22
16Tenerife6.2702022-05-21
17Gabor26.0302022-05-26
18Gabor5.8702022-05-25
19teresa5.8102022-05-21
20suzq85.7202022-05-25
21jojo5.7202022-05-27
22asasa5.6802022-05-22
23Lia5.5902022-05-22
24Callum5.5002022-05-21
25assa5.4502022-05-22
26tom5.4202022-05-27
27Gabor35.4002022-05-26
28F@F5.3602022-05-24
29holger5.3602022-05-27
30Gabor45.3402022-05-26
31Dezso5.2002022-05-23
32terra5.0902022-05-26
33000000005.0802022-05-27
34rampono5.0702022-05-21
35Lindab4.9702022-05-27
36paco4.8302022-05-25
37syl4.8202022-05-25
38hB4.7402022-05-26
39FRANCESCA4.6802022-05-27
40bubba4.5602022-05-22
41catia4.4302022-05-22
42F!F!4.2802022-05-22
43ro2.8702022-05-25
44abc2.8582022-05-24
45Miri2.8392022-05-27
46fessel ye2.8042022-05-22
47fessel2.8012022-05-22
48jjjj2.8002022-05-22
49Bababo2.7952022-05-23
50´fessel 562.7892022-05-24
PositieSpelerScoreDatum
1Suubbi7.3202022-05-06
2asa7.3102022-05-07
30uubbi7.2702022-05-24
4Yuubbi7.2102022-05-13
5Kuubbi7.1802022-05-11
6Hebu7.1702022-05-10
7°uubbi7.1402022-05-06
85UUbbi7.1202022-05-24
9Jana7.1102022-04-30
10suzq87.0402022-05-08
11EWH7.0202022-05-19
12Lea7.0102022-05-15
13ggg6.9702022-05-05
14m6.9402022-05-04
15Eijfje6.9302022-05-02
16Gino6.8602022-05-02
17asasa6.6702022-05-05
18mama6.6402022-05-01
19Lara6.5502022-04-30
20xxx6.5502022-05-19
21Tenerife6.5202022-05-10
22Heb6.4702022-05-09
23annie6.4602022-05-02
24ss6.4402022-05-23
25cam6.3402022-05-22
26ula6.3102022-05-02
27Gabor56.2702022-05-05
28Callum6.1902022-05-15
29Gabor26.1502022-05-13
30cam26.1002022-04-29
31asasasa6.0702022-05-05
32Gabor6.0102022-05-05
33DizzyD5.9802022-04-30
34Gabor35.9202022-05-13
35assa5.9102022-05-16
36Lindab5.8502022-05-18
37paco5.8202022-05-07
38teresa5.8102022-05-21
39Gabor105.8002022-04-29
40hhhiiii5.7802022-05-04
41rampono5.7302022-05-09
42jojo5.7202022-05-27
43Dezso5.6202022-05-14
44Lia5.5902022-05-22
45Gabor95.5602022-05-14
46Gabor75.5302022-05-14
47cam15.5202022-05-16
48F@F5.4802022-05-01
49Lisa5.4702022-05-14
50TERRA5.4602022-05-10
PositieSpelerScoreDatum
1baba8.1402020-11-26
2Chelsea S.7.9102021-11-10
3Tracers7.6402020-09-08
460+7.5502020-11-30
5ZP7.4902022-04-14
6zaza7.4502020-11-30
7Zubbi7.4302020-09-24
8Hubbi7.4002020-07-01
9Kubbi7.3902020-09-11
10Mubbi7.3902020-10-05
11Güuubi7.3902022-01-28
12Sabrina7.3702020-10-11
13Annie7.3602020-10-30
14Qubbi7.3502021-07-09
15Habbi7.3402020-08-12
16kg7.3302020-12-16
17Wickedweasel7.3302021-08-11
18SirAlfred7.3202020-07-29
19Pabbi7.3202020-09-14
20Suubbi7.3202022-05-06
21gabi7.3102020-11-30
22ramgad7.3102021-05-18
23Auubbi7.3102022-04-27
24asa7.3102022-05-07
25Tüuubi7.3002022-02-02
26Erin7.2902020-07-27
27Onon7.2902020-09-09
28Nabbi7.2902020-09-16
29Vubbi7.2802021-06-29
30Cubbi7.2802021-06-30
31EWH7.2802022-02-23
323ubbi7.2802022-04-08
33!ubbi!7.2702022-03-04
340uubbi7.2702022-05-24
35Hibbi7.2602020-07-03
36Hebu7.2602021-01-01
37Äubbi7.2602022-01-26
384ubbi7.2502022-04-08
39Bubbi7.2302021-08-17
40Vüuubi7.2302022-02-09
41Kabbi7.2202020-09-03
42LAV7.2202020-11-18
43Yuubbi7.2102022-05-13
44Kuubbi7.1802022-05-11
45°uubbi7.1402022-05-06
465UUbbi7.1202022-05-24
47Jana7.1102022-04-30
48Xuubbi7.0902022-04-27
49suzq87.0402022-05-08
50Lea7.0102022-05-15