PositieSpelerScoreDatum
1abc12.1552022-07-05
2Karo12.1012022-07-06
3bb112.0962022-07-05
4Marie12.0852022-07-06
5bb12.0822022-07-05
6bb212.0272022-07-06
7stef11.9732022-07-06
8Kuana511.8782022-07-05
9Sirio11.8592022-07-06
10jelka11.8182022-07-06
11tadeusz11.7062022-07-05
12MARZENKA11.6182022-07-05
13maniek11.5242022-07-05
14Marta11.5232022-07-06
15palco11.4802022-07-05
16g11.4262022-07-05
17Heiko11.4202022-07-05
18max11.3932022-07-06
19wally11.3882022-07-06
20Heiko.11.3872022-07-06
21Henk11.3762022-07-05
22Kuana5411.3492022-07-05
23Kuana4711.3112022-07-05
24grazia11.3032022-07-06
25Kuana5211.3012022-07-05
26Kuana5711.2892022-07-05
27MaaM@11.2882022-07-06
28MaaM11.2622022-07-06
29ewa11.2012022-07-06
30Kuana4411.1622022-07-05
31draga111.1372022-07-05
32Kuana6111.1112022-07-05
33draga311.0962022-07-05
34Kuana5611.0722022-07-05
35asa11.0722022-07-06
36Peter Bollermann11.0582022-07-05
37Kuana5311.0332022-07-05
38Heinz-Günter Gaffelhuber11.0212022-07-06
39Bettina Zingerle-Fries10.9672022-07-06
40Kuana4210.9612022-07-05
41Karl-Heinz Körbel10.9512022-07-06
42basia10.9352022-07-05
43Kuana6410.9302022-07-05
44wappler10.9042022-07-05
45Kuana6610.8932022-07-05
46paola10.8862022-07-05
47Michael Vogelsang10.8592022-07-05
48wanda10.8542022-07-06
49Kuana4910.8442022-07-05
50Kuana5810.8372022-07-05
PositieSpelerScoreDatum
1stef12.3122022-07-01
2MG12.2232022-07-01
3Marie12.2022022-07-03
4abc12.1552022-07-05
5Karo12.1012022-07-06
6bb112.0962022-07-05
7wels12.0832022-07-02
8bb12.0822022-07-05
9bb212.0272022-07-06
10maniek12.0122022-07-03
11jelka12.0012022-07-01
12tadeusz11.9922022-07-04
13Kuana2011.9822022-07-03
14a11.9722022-06-29
15Sirio11.9392022-06-30
1660+11.9362022-07-03
17Curro11.9102022-06-29
18A211.8922022-06-30
19Kuana511.8782022-07-05
20MARZENKA11.8672022-07-04
21bb311.8532022-07-01
22uf11.8342022-06-30
23Pino323111.8342022-06-30
242a11.8302022-06-30
25lapalomataube11.8232022-06-30
26Kuana1511.7682022-07-03
27TATKO11.7402022-07-03
28Kuana3611.7272022-07-03
29MAMCIA11.7252022-07-04
30Heiko.11.7212022-07-02
31Heiko11.7112022-07-01
32jasia11.7012022-07-03
33Radio11.6552022-06-30
34ttt11.6502022-07-04
35Hanna11.6392022-07-02
36Kuana2711.6372022-07-03
37MaaM11.6372022-07-03
38wiesia11.6182022-06-30
39mika11.6012022-07-04
40Jur11.5712022-07-01
41Karol CK11.5672022-07-05
42mmb11.5662022-07-02
43wally11.5592022-07-04
44grazia11.5482022-06-29
45jirinanoska11.5422022-07-02
46Kuana3311.5312022-07-03
47Kuana1911.5272022-06-30
48Kuana11.5232022-07-05
49Marta11.5232022-07-06
50Kuana3111.5122022-06-30
PositieSpelerScoreDatum
1pablito312.6172022-06-08
2paolo712.6062022-06-20
3gaga512.5812022-06-20
4paologi12.5762022-06-23
5paologa112.5242022-06-12
6gagagi112.4952022-06-20
7gpaolo312.4862022-06-12
8gpgigi12.4442022-06-14
9paolo612.4392022-06-15
102gigiga12.3992022-06-28
11stef12.3502022-06-17
12paologa12.3422022-06-11
13giugiu212.3302022-06-08
14gigjgij12.3212022-06-19
15giogio12.3072022-06-27
16ioga12.3012022-06-21
17paolo312.2482022-06-10
18Eli12.2482022-06-26
19Curro12.2462022-06-08
20MG12.2452022-06-12
21Karo12.2282022-06-22
22Marie12.2262022-06-26
23abc12.1952022-06-24
24a12.1842022-06-08
25bb12.1732022-06-26
26As112.1562022-06-16
27Jacek12.1362022-06-12
28Takayuki12.1222022-06-08
29bb112.0962022-07-05
30wels12.0832022-07-02
31Kuana2512.0802022-06-12
32Sirio12.0762022-06-09
33Martaa12.0672022-06-17
34Maarta12.0662022-06-22
35bb212.0272022-07-06
36maniek12.0122022-07-03
37jelka12.0082022-06-24
38Marta11.9992022-06-26
39tadeusz11.9922022-07-04
40Kuana2011.9822022-07-03
41Pino323111.9752022-06-12
42Kuana511.9712022-06-25
43MARZENKA11.9532022-06-08
44lilu11.9422022-06-07
4560+11.9362022-07-03
46lapalomataube11.9342022-06-14
47WuS11.9332022-06-25
48bbb11.9272022-06-11
49Gosia11.9212022-06-25
50Moni11.8972022-06-07
PositieSpelerScoreDatum
1mistigris19712.8812020-10-22
2TERESA12.7592020-10-22
3Fiona12.7162020-08-11
4lapalomataube12.7052020-08-06
59giogio12.6912021-11-07
6Waldek12.6852020-09-20
725paolo12.6842022-02-23
8paoloGia12.6812021-08-12
9ggianppa12.6712021-04-22
10gianpyga1112.6622020-10-12
11gigiga12.6592022-03-10
12Waldek612.6462020-09-21
13gianpyga1312.6462021-03-19
14Waldek512.6362020-09-22
15IObol12.6272021-03-04
16gianpygio912.6262020-08-08
17pattybologna212.6242021-04-16
18giugagi112.6222021-11-29
19pattybologna12.6172021-08-17
20pablito312.6172022-06-08
21gianpypa12.6142020-10-04
22patty12bo12.6062021-04-19
23paolo712.6062022-06-20
24pattyb1212.6052021-07-03
257giugio12.6042021-11-18
26Waldek112.6032020-09-23
27gi1gi2ga12.6002021-11-04
28pattybor12.5992021-01-02
291bpatty12.5982021-09-12
30pablito912.5942021-01-16
31pattyb1112.5922020-09-20
321gian12.5892021-10-25
33Mo280912.5822020-09-28
34gaga512.5812022-06-20
35paologi12.5762022-06-23
36pablitoga312.5742021-02-14
37borpatty212.5672020-11-09
38MO240912.5632020-09-24
39paolog312.5582021-12-02
40paolo612.5582022-02-19
41giampaolo212.5532020-10-24
42stef12.5532021-06-03
43pablito112.5442022-02-17
44pattybor112.5432021-03-16
45patriziabo312.5412020-08-24
46patty1bo12.5412021-08-15
47gagigagi12.5402022-01-25
48pattybev112.5392020-10-11
49pattybo912.5382021-07-26
50paolo412.5352021-12-02