PositieSpelerScoreDatum
1Dawnie18.6102021-07-27
2aknaib18.2502021-07-27
3Tine16.1602021-07-27
4JARDINES DE CRISTINA SEV5.1602021-07-27
PositieSpelerScoreDatum
1Dawnie18.6102021-07-27
2aknaib18.3402021-07-26
3coco17.3302021-07-22
4Tine17.3002021-07-26
5Fab16.8302021-07-22
6me16.3502021-07-26
7Strega16.1502021-07-26
8adriana16.1302021-07-26
9Bashoh15.5202021-07-21
10ila13.5202021-07-23
11CUEVAS DE NEJAR9.8502021-07-24
12BARRIO DE SANTA CRUZ SEV8.1602021-07-26
13ALHAMBRA DE GRANADA7.4002021-07-21
14PILA PLAZA D.SAN LEANDRO6.1702021-07-23
15PARQUE DE MARIA LUISA SE5.3502021-07-21
16JARDINES DE CRISTINA SEV5.1602021-07-27
17CASTILLO ROQUETAS DE MAR3.8202021-07-25
18SIERRA NEVADA GRANADA3.7502021-07-21
PositieSpelerScoreDatum
1Dawnie18.6102021-07-27
2aknaib18.5902021-07-10
3lav18.3702021-07-15
4salf18.1302021-07-04
5mona18.0802021-07-10
6Maryg18.0602021-07-03
7Tine17.8902021-06-30
8Lolis17.8802021-07-02
9OLLY13/07/2117.8302021-07-13
10zinco17.8202021-07-03
11OLLY 13/0717.7602021-07-13
12Octo17.7202021-07-19
13Rafaila17.6702021-07-02
14Mony17.6702021-07-03
15Lucas17.5902021-07-02
16Rosy17.5602021-07-02
17Marychuy17.5502021-07-03
18OLLY 08/0717.5102021-07-08
19OLLY 13 LUGLIO17.4702021-07-13
20last17.4302021-07-09
21Mary17.4202021-07-03
22coco17.3302021-07-22
23pilar17.3202021-07-12
24Maximiliano17.2402021-07-03
25Oli17.1002021-07-03
26Fab16.8402021-06-30
27me16.8202021-07-19
28mm16.7602021-07-17
29DATSCHIBURGER AUGSBURG16.5702021-07-15
30Aha schwer16.4502021-07-15
31Bashoh16.4102021-07-20
32Bb16.2202021-07-09
33Pavis16.2202021-07-12
34Strega16.1502021-07-26
35adriana16.1302021-07-26
36RRR16.0102021-07-01
37Bibi14.4802021-07-12
38ila14.3502021-07-07
39mauro dc13.1402021-07-04
40pp13.0902021-07-01
41keikoshi10.3502021-07-03
42CUEVAS DE NEJAR9.8502021-07-24
43sandu8.7402021-07-17
44RIO GUADALQUIVIR8.2702021-07-17
45BARRIO DE SANTA CRUZ SEV8.1602021-07-26
46MEANDRO DE SAN JERÓNIMO7.7302021-07-15
47ALHAMBRA DE GRANADA7.4002021-07-21
48CASTILLO DE SAN JORGE SE6.6402021-07-20
49TORRE DEL ORO SEVILLA6.5102021-07-11
50CASTILLO DE NIEBLA HUELV6.3902021-07-13
PositieSpelerScoreDatum
1aka super18.8402021-03-01
2aka super super18.8302021-03-18
3aka maledizione18.7902021-02-26
4Sara18.7702021-05-04
5Maryg18.7402021-04-26
6aka solo aka e basta18.7102021-04-01
7DATSCHIBURGER AUGSBURG18.6702021-02-21
8jb18.6702021-03-06
9aka ooooh18.6702021-03-16
10bj18.6702021-03-29
11Regina18.6602021-03-24
12aka tra un pò18.6502021-03-10
13Dawnie18.6502021-03-13
14aka aka aka aka aka18.6402021-03-10
15aka primo18.6202021-02-05
16aka aka quasi quasi18.6202021-02-24
17aka 12 marzo 202118.6202021-03-12
18aka aka aka again18.6202021-04-01
19aka 15 03 2118.5902021-03-15
20aknaib18.5902021-07-10
21aka quasi di nuovo18.5802021-02-26
22aka 16 03 2118.5802021-03-16
2360+18.5802021-03-20
24aka quasi18.5702021-02-23
25aka 09 marzo18.5702021-03-09
26aka 22 03 2118.5702021-03-22
27zaza18.5602021-03-20
28aka primo di nuovo18.5502021-02-06
29Juka18.5502021-02-18
30aka aka 19 0318.5502021-03-19
31Lilly18.5402021-01-27
32aka ancora no18.5402021-02-26
33aka 08 marzo18.5402021-03-08
34aka mah18.5402021-03-15
35aka 17 03 2118.5402021-03-17
36aka ma quasi quasi18.5302021-02-24
37aka mai dire mai18.5302021-03-08
38aka 16 0318.5302021-03-16
39aka elisa pompa culo18.5302021-03-30
40moetta18.5202021-02-07
41aka x un pelo18.5102021-02-23
42aka ora18.5102021-03-02
43aka quasi quasi18.5102021-03-05
44Dawnie218.5102021-04-17
45aka oggi18.5002021-03-01
46aka 11 marzo18.5002021-03-11
47aka aka oooo18.5002021-03-16
48Clau18.4902021-02-06
49aka insomma18.4902021-02-23
50DawnieL218.4902021-04-14