PositieSpelerScoreDatum
1mo37.9412021-11-30
2fly37.5282021-11-30
3benno37.4782021-11-30
4hera37.3022021-11-30
5ТИРАСПОЛЬ36.9882021-11-30
6sv36.6352021-11-30
7MIA36.3352021-11-30
8SANDY35.8462021-11-30
9Anna35.4192021-11-30
10Mary35.2982021-11-30
11Dede35.2822021-11-30
12Hunter558835.2462021-11-30
13mm35.1822021-11-30
14Pla35.1492021-11-30
15edu34.8722021-11-30
16Epf34.8032021-11-30
17stas34.5622021-11-30
18asd34.5032021-11-30
19Eps34.4432021-11-30
20sbb34.3472021-11-30
21marck34.0572021-11-30
22Dan33.7882021-11-30
231129233.5642021-12-01
24janusz33.5492021-11-30
25henio33.1862021-11-30
26lisa33.1252021-11-30
27KAROLA33.1202021-11-30
28aza33.0042021-11-30
29edd32.6422021-11-30
30wl32.3302021-11-30
31caro32.2182021-11-30
32Annemarie32.0662021-11-30
33cs32.0502021-11-30
34u31.8492021-11-30
35inka31.8392021-11-30
36kkk31.7872021-11-30
37aneta d30.7662021-11-30
38Airam30.7382021-11-30
39navajo30.3982021-11-30
40Sharon30.2142021-12-01
41lolo29.4332021-11-30
42jola29.1132021-11-30
43Eaz28.7752021-11-30
44timmi28.1872021-11-30
45GARRY27.0162021-11-30
46eli26.3932021-11-30
47hen25.9672021-11-30
48Helga25.3422021-11-30
49Tim22.7422021-11-30
50Rick14.9292021-11-30
PositieSpelerScoreDatum
1Micki38.4182021-11-25
2Indra38.0142021-11-27
3mo37.9412021-11-30
4Mary37.7912021-11-26
5bibi37.7492021-11-24
6Kim37.7012021-11-24
7jupiter37.6882021-11-30
8hera37.6662021-11-29
9merkur37.6172021-11-28
10fly37.5282021-11-30
11benno37.4982021-11-29
12MIA37.4832021-11-25
13pan37.4632021-11-24
14didi37.3502021-11-24
15beni37.2792021-11-26
16ТИРАСПОЛЬ36.9882021-11-30
17sv36.6352021-11-30
18Bob36.6212021-11-25
19giulia36.4142021-11-25
20giada36.3102021-11-27
21capucine36.2722021-11-26
22betty36.2672021-11-24
23leila36.2262021-11-24
24JA36.0262021-11-27
25SANDY35.9472021-11-29
26Benito35.8482021-11-26
27Pla35.7042021-11-28
28Basia35.6982021-11-28
29Armentia35.6692021-11-28
30bea35.6482021-11-25
31basia235.5702021-11-28
32Anna35.5452021-11-24
33Pineda35.5442021-11-26
34Hunter558835.4832021-11-24
35Ana35.4832021-11-29
36bb35.4392021-11-25
37Maria35.3372021-11-27
38Hunter5535.3332021-11-27
39Dede35.2822021-11-30
40jj35.2782021-11-25
41Eps35.2522021-11-27
42mm35.1822021-11-30
43AAA35.1022021-11-28
44Tadziu35.0092021-11-29
45bbb534.8802021-11-27
46edu34.8722021-11-30
47Epf34.8032021-11-30
48em334.7992021-11-25
49mmj334.6582021-11-24
50mmmmmmm34.6582021-11-27
PositieSpelerScoreDatum
1Indra38.5872021-11-09
2Micki38.4182021-11-25
3didi38.3572021-11-08
4bibi37.9872021-11-08
5MIA37.9872021-11-08
6Kim37.9612021-11-05
7mo37.9412021-11-30
8Mary37.7912021-11-26
9Pacita37.7732021-11-01
10merkur37.7162021-11-22
11Jupiter37.6892021-11-21
12hera37.6662021-11-29
13fly37.5282021-11-30
14benno37.4982021-11-29
15pan37.4632021-11-24
16beni37.2792021-11-26
17Alicja S37.2712021-11-14
18ТИРАСПОЛЬ36.9882021-11-30
19susi1977-0436.8902021-11-04
20sv36.8052021-11-09
21FFBB36.6702021-11-19
22Bob36.6212021-11-25
23Ja36.5982021-11-05
24giorgia36.5442021-11-13
25giulia36.4142021-11-25
26mm36.4132021-11-20
27men236.3442021-11-23
28FB36.3172021-11-19
29giada36.3132021-11-19
30betta36.3092021-11-13
31capucine36.2722021-11-26
32betty36.2672021-11-24
33mv36.2632021-11-02
34gloria36.2482021-11-07
35leila36.2262021-11-24
36sveva36.2192021-11-05
37Giu36.2032021-11-05
38FJB36.1662021-11-19
39Bb36.1362021-11-01
40petra36.0612021-11-19
41b36.0502021-11-01
42Benito35.9822021-11-02
43Basia35.9722021-11-10
44diasa35.9512021-11-12
45basia 235.9492021-11-11
46SANDY35.9472021-11-29
47laila35.9202021-11-08
48Pla35.8862021-11-11
49Trixie35.8772021-11-02
50fulvia35.8572021-11-07
PositieSpelerScoreDatum
1scatti170.5022017-12-31
2Mic2668.7912018-05-24
3Frankiemic67.3462018-01-24
4werner67.1102018-10-19
5Gianni kye66.4162017-10-12
6Lolailo66.1592018-06-10
7Lola65.8702018-05-22
8Luis Bilbao65.5062020-03-03
9almteufel65.2232018-03-13
10Bogie65.2222018-06-12
11FC ST.Pauli65.1262021-05-19
12Annemarie64.9562021-02-15
13L64.8622018-05-12
14USP64.8082021-05-17
15Llllllll64.6022018-05-07
16Marta64.5232019-11-01
17mvy64.5072019-10-06
18almgrattler64.4772018-03-12
19Lll64.4662018-05-20
20Bollwerk64.3712021-04-30
21Andi64.2952021-05-16
22TIRASPOL64.2872020-11-14
23Llll64.2472018-04-29
24Frank6164.2242018-01-22
25Lili64.1922018-05-07
26frankie6164.1802018-01-13
27Bob64.1662021-07-12
28Zdzisio64.1492018-05-05
29Gianni ky64.0112017-07-03
30bibi64.0052021-05-31
31Mmm63.9692019-10-24
32qay63.8462021-07-12
33M.v.m63.8392019-10-12
34Indra38.5872021-11-09
35Micki38.4182021-11-25
36didi38.3572021-11-08
37MIA37.9872021-11-08
38Kim37.9612021-11-05
39mo37.9412021-11-30
40Mary37.7912021-11-26
41Pacita37.7732021-11-01
42merkur37.7162021-11-22
43Jupiter37.6892021-11-21
44hera37.6662021-11-29
45fly37.5282021-11-30
46benno37.4982021-11-29
47pan37.4632021-11-24
48beni37.2792021-11-26
49Alicja S37.2712021-11-14
50Ja37.2452021-10-31