PositieSpelerScoreDatum
1mmm13.5712021-10-20
2cerisa13.2762021-10-20
3suji12.4642021-10-20
PositieSpelerScoreDatum
1Woldo17.5712021-10-16
2jaro15.5762021-10-16
3mały15.3782021-10-17
4cerisa14.1292021-10-16
5mmm13.5712021-10-20
6Aida13.5542021-10-14
7anna62613.1832021-10-18
8suji12.4642021-10-20
PositieSpelerScoreDatum
1Acero418.4722021-09-23
2Acero318.4022021-09-23
3Acero818.2972021-09-22
4Woldo17.5712021-10-16
5Acero7616.9002021-09-23
6Acero1116.2742021-09-22
7jaro15.5762021-10-16
8mały15.3782021-10-17
9Acero14.6242021-09-22
10Aida14.3902021-10-09
11cerisa14.1292021-10-16
12suji14.0772021-10-06
13mmm13.7542021-09-22
14Rozina 113.7442021-09-22
15Acero1813.5992021-09-22
16anna62613.1832021-10-18
17polja12.6852021-09-26
18piar12.6812021-09-25
19ccc12.4182021-09-23
20joelle12.2972021-10-03
21EVA10.7512021-10-13
22ulul6.1822021-10-12
23mama5.3842021-09-26
PositieSpelerScoreDatum
1xamdla23.5652019-09-25
260+23.1812019-09-22
3bbj22.8772019-10-11
4Gaba22.5892019-09-23
5jjb22.5502019-10-02
6rybka22.1192019-09-22
7słoneczko22.1042019-10-15
8moetta21.8032019-10-20
9lilu21.4812020-01-08
10bjb21.1322019-10-02
11filip20.9292019-09-30
12fab20.6722020-03-19
13jozefsrb20.6302020-03-06
14jz20.5632019-10-01
15pool20.4312020-04-01
16ja20.2542019-10-01
17eliza20.0202020-01-02
18mysza19.8952019-09-24
19fabis19.7592020-03-17
20Medyk19.7522019-10-26
21jb19.6232019-09-29
22elza19.6212019-12-30
23haumesser19.5832020-02-16
24WooohW19.4192019-09-27
25Acero19.4062019-10-30
26Woldo19.1342020-09-24
27Gretel09819.0372020-01-29
28jozef19.0322020-03-03
29Bogia19.0302019-10-06
30bauhaus18.9522019-10-16
31wickedweasle18.9302019-10-29
32kkk18.9222020-04-02
33mel18.7312020-02-05
34joska18.6812021-08-07
35jbj18.6382019-09-25
36bj18.5422019-09-24
37Acero418.5372019-10-30
38xxx318.5202019-10-25
39estela18.4962020-08-06
40ola18.4532019-12-17
41Acero318.4022021-09-23
42iwinn2dayfrediwinniwinn18.3872019-12-10
43Acero1118.3652019-12-04
44Acero818.2972021-09-22
45fabv18.2512020-03-17
46Acero218.2362019-11-05
47Acero7616.9002021-09-23
48jaro15.5762021-10-16
49mały15.3782021-10-17
50Aida14.3902021-10-09