PositieSpelerScoreDatum
1Tomtom10.5192021-10-20
2fh9.9662021-10-20
3Tommasini9.4222021-10-20
4229.2032021-10-20
5119.1682021-10-20
6joma9.1682021-10-20
7339.1362021-10-20
8R\8.9842021-10-20
9Jacek8.4162021-10-20
10heolo birn8.2792021-10-19
11OMA 80228.0222021-10-20
12MAMA 79187.9182021-10-20
13OMA 78597.8592021-10-20
14PAPA 74837.4832021-10-20
15geiger6.5462021-10-20
16justyna6.1622021-10-20
17Ray5.9212021-10-20
18Tante Olga5.6862021-10-20
19DGaldino4.1322021-10-20
20Teixeira2.4922021-10-20
PositieSpelerScoreDatum
1Milo11.0432021-10-18
2Vlad Tepes10.8032021-10-18
3Tomtom10.5192021-10-20
4Roman10.5022021-10-19
5R\10.4582021-10-18
6fh10.3982021-10-19
7R10.3522021-10-18
8finger10.2892021-10-18
9Agathe9.5752021-10-18
10119.5422021-10-18
11449.4672021-10-14
12Tommasini9.4222021-10-20
13Bb9.4142021-10-17
14Pat m9.3552021-10-16
15MAMA 92859.2852021-10-16
16229.2632021-10-15
17joma9.1682021-10-20
18MAMA 91429.1422021-10-16
19339.1362021-10-20
20PAPA 91239.1232021-10-16
21Jacek9.0632021-10-19
22559.0132021-10-14
23Marjan 18.9922021-10-14
24saar578.8262021-10-18
25o8.5142021-10-14
26OMA 84958.4952021-10-17
27OMA 84758.4752021-10-19
28PAPA8.4742021-10-19
29OPA 84628.4622021-10-17
30OMA 84548.4542021-10-16
31PAPA 84088.4082021-10-17
32heolo birn8.3562021-10-17
33MCVA8.3332021-10-19
34OPA 81978.1972021-10-16
35Onkel Hugo8.1922021-10-17
36OMA 80228.0222021-10-20
37MAMA 79987.9982021-10-17
38PAPA 79887.9882021-10-16
39Ricardone7.9392021-10-18
40s7.9202021-10-19
41MAMA 79187.9182021-10-20
42MAMA 79007.9002021-10-14
43Onkel Willi7.8832021-10-16
44OMA 78597.8592021-10-20
45PAPA 77887.7882021-10-16
46Tante Olga7.7752021-10-16
47Tante Luisa7.7412021-10-17
48MAMA 76257.6252021-10-19
49PAPA 74837.4832021-10-20
50Wrdlpfrumpft72817.2812021-10-17
PositieSpelerScoreDatum
1MAMA 1171311.7132021-10-07
2PAPA 1161311.6132021-10-07
3OMA 1153111.5312021-10-07
4MAMA 1153111.5312021-10-07
5Milo11.0432021-10-18
6fh10.9632021-10-05
7Tomtom10.9492021-10-05
8Vlad Tepes10.8372021-09-27
9Frankula10.6042021-09-27
10Roman10.5022021-10-19
11R\10.4582021-10-18
12finger10.4242021-10-10
13dim10.3892021-09-21
14R10.3522021-10-18
15Frankul10.2552021-09-24
16pablo ariel10.2282021-09-27
17Arkadas10.1742021-09-27
18v10.0402021-10-04
19119.8912021-10-06
20isch9.8042021-09-29
21eva9.7722021-10-08
22f9.7682021-10-01
23fi9.7562021-09-27
24m9.7232021-09-21
25339.6522021-10-13
26Agathe9.6332021-10-02
27yoi9.5912021-09-28
28xx9.5732021-10-07
29229.5542021-10-10
30Louieq9.4672021-10-05
31449.4672021-10-14
32Tommasini9.4222021-10-20
33kasia9.4172021-09-29
34Bb9.4142021-10-17
35corradissimo9.3782021-10-02
36MAMA 93719.3712021-09-29
37Frankenstein9.3622021-10-12
38Pat m9.3552021-10-16
39mar9.3452021-10-02
401239.3332021-10-07
41MAMA 92859.2852021-10-16
42PAPA 92369.2362021-09-29
43Agathe ist wieder da!9.2272021-09-21
44OPA 91829.1822021-09-23
45joma9.1752021-10-13
46MAMA 91429.1422021-10-16
47Chrissy9.1382021-10-12
48PAPA 91239.1232021-10-16
49MAMA 91159.1152021-10-11
50MAMA 91119.1112021-10-05
PositieSpelerScoreDatum
1sigi12.8512016-06-11
2joa12.8312017-03-19
3MAMA unschlagbar12.7832021-07-23
4OPA kommt jetzt12.7412021-07-23
5micha12.7222018-06-09
6PAPA mischt mit12.6962021-07-23
7giuk12.6252020-11-15
8OMA ist die beste12.6212021-07-23
9JH12.5532020-03-03
10hohoho12.5362018-02-25
11jojo12.4002019-11-07
12KO12.3932020-03-26
13josip12.3312016-10-26
14lreyn12.3302017-12-17
15Chuckey12.2692017-08-03
16p12.2682018-01-12
17trijn12.2642018-05-16
18pirata.712.1992019-06-07
19jozefsrb12.1762019-09-19
20Angeldeserra12.1482018-03-06
21Anette12.1132019-09-27
22R11.9302021-07-31
23Roman11.9032021-09-09
241.UInterhose11.7392019-12-28
25MAMA 1171311.7132021-10-07
26jerry11.6912020-09-12
27Cockroach11.6812021-02-11
28angie11.6772017-08-22
291.Unterhose11.6432019-12-28
30mau11.6172018-12-29
31PAPA 1161311.6132021-10-07
32Лара11.5582017-09-12
33OMA 1153111.5312021-10-07
34MAMA 1153111.5312021-10-07
35Alberto11.4772017-08-04
36pirata711.4112019-02-09
37Clsf11.4032018-03-18
38c11.3312017-07-14
39Edmund11.3242020-10-29
40Hugo wolf11.3222017-10-16
41ned11.3022017-12-05
42paolo11.2002020-09-22
43valerie11.1712018-01-06
44pearlie11.1272017-08-24
45pool11.1262020-09-22
46ich11.1072020-01-16
47Milo der Grosse11.1042020-01-01
48adele11.0972018-03-30
49vanian0311.0712018-03-03
50Tomtom11.0492021-08-27